Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Bliss Orra

Sort by:
Relevance
BO
by Bliss Builders And Promoters

3 BHK Apartment

10

Bliss Orra is a residential project by Bliss Builders and Promoters at Zirakpur in Chandigarh. The project offers 3 BHK apartments whose key amenities include a basketball court, landscaped garden, clubhouse with gymnasium, swimming pool, open-air lounge, car parking for residents and lawn tennis court. The strategic location of Bliss Orra makes all the essential facilities such as schools, restaurants and hospitals available within 5 minutes. In addition to this, the project offers excellent connectivity to public transport as the nearest bus stop can be reached in just 3 minutes and the nearest railway station in 15 minutes....Read more
Children's Play Area
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+17
Bliss Orra Project Images
IP
Inder Preet
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bliss Orra
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MS
Manan Sethi
1/46
Resale
Bliss Orra
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House
Updated
4w ago