More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Devbhoomi Dwarka

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Devbhoomi Dwarka? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Devbhoomi Dwarka. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Devbhoomi Dwarka - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Madhuban (450 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Baradia, Devbhoomi Dwarka
Rajmudra Vrindavan (632 sq.ft)
₹31.6 L - 57.55 L
Baradia, Devbhoomi Dwarka
Rajmudra Gokul (632 sq.ft)
₹31.6 L - 57.55 L
Ghanshyam Nagar, Devbhoomi Dwarka
Montag Montag Dwarkadeesh City
Price on Request
Baradia, Devbhoomi Dwarka
Rajmudra Mathura (828 sq.ft)
₹41.4 L
Baradia, Devbhoomi Dwarka
2 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Ghanshyam Nagar, Devbhoomi Dwarka
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹5.0 L
Daglawa, Khambhalia
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Narshi Keshavji Vadi
1 RK Flat (248 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Makanpur
Goverdhan Greens Holidays Green Land
Price on Request
Baradia, Devbhoomi Dwarka
...Read more
SR
S.R. Realties
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Baradia, Devbhoomi Dwarka

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
RC
Rajmudra Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/6

1, 3 BHK Flats in Baradia, Devbhoomi Dwarka

1 BHK Flat
₹31.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RC
Rajmudra Constructions Pvt Ltd

1, 3 BHK Flats in Ghanshyam Nagar, Devbhoomi Dwarka

1 BHK Flat
₹31.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RC
Rajmudra Constructions Pvt Ltd

2.5 BHK Flat in Baradia, Devbhoomi Dwarka

2.5 BHK Flat
₹41.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Harsh Saini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 248 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Makanpur for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.19k/sq.ft
248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in Devbhoomi Dwarka, Devbhoomi Dwarka

26,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
12,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Devbhoomi Dwarka

5,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.07%
Fall in last 1 Year