Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

1 BHK for sale in Dewas

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Dewas? Housing.com offers 1+ 1 BHK Flats & 4+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 51+ New Projects, 56+ Resale Properties and 6+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Dewas. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Dewas - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Mendki, Dewas
1 BHK Independent House (525 sq.ft)
₹21 L
Birakhedi, Dewas
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹11 L
Uttam Nagar
1 BHK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹21 L
Bawadiya
1 BHK Farm House (21000 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Hatpipliya
1 BHK Independent House (835 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Radhaganj, Itawa
...Read more
Mohit Jaiswal
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Mohit Jaiswal
Owner
1/5
Resale
Aaradhya Aaradhya Township Phase 2
RERA
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityWater Supply
Kana Hariom
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Faith Foundation Global School | Best CBSE School in Dewas | Schools in Dewas- 0.1 kmBima Hospital- 1.8 kmApna Sweets- ...+ More
PANKAJ CHOUDHARY
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Budha Park
RERA
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 0.1 kmAjay Restaurant- 2.3 kmMaina Sh...+ More
Aditya Singh Rajput
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹381.00/sq.ft
21000 sq.ft
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
San Thome Academy- 1.8 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 3.2 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dewas, Dewas

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanak Crown Park
Residential Plots
Birakhedi,Dewas
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Braj Dham
Residential Plots
Khategaon,Dewas
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Labdhi Royal Greens
Residential Plots
Nagukhedi,Dewas
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Dham
Property
Bilawali,Dewas
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Swastik Villas
Property
Bilawali,Dewas
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vinayak Swastik Premium Phase 2
Residential Plots
Gomti Nagar,Dewas
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JDN Kasturi Smart City
Property
Bagli,Dewas
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Guruprasad Infrastructures Guruprasad Residency
Residential Plots
Mendki,Dewas
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sawariya Green
Residential Plots
Birakhedi,Dewas
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Leela Crown Park
Property
Gomti Nagar,Dewas
 

Popular Locality for sale in Dewas, Dewas

Gomti Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.