Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Independent Houses for Sale in Dewas

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Dewas? Housing.com offers 5+ 2 BHK and 4+ 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Dewas. Choose from 18+ Resale House and 17+ House from Owners in Dewas. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Dewas - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹98.5 L
Industrial Area No. 1, Dewas
7 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Shivom Estates, Karmchari Colony
1 BHK Independent House (525 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Birakhedi, Dewas
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Sivaji Nagar, Itawa
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Uttam Nagar
1 BHK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Bawadiya
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Jawahar Nagar, Gomti Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Vijaynagar, Nagar Nigam Colony
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Mukherjee Nagar, Raja Ram Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Gomti Nagar
...Read more
Mohit Jaiswal
Owner
1/5
Resale
Aaradhya Aaradhya Township Phase 2
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityWater Supply
Akshay Koushal
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent School, Dewas- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km
Kana Hariom
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Faith Foundation Global School | Best CBSE School in Dewas | Schools in Dewas- 0.1 kmBima Hospital- 1.8 kmApna Sweets- ...+ More
PANKAJ CHOUDHARY
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Budha Park
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 0.1 kmAjay Restaurant- 2.3 kmMaina Sh...+ More
Madan Singh Rathore
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Oct, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 2.2 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vindhyachal Academy Dewas- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km
Deepak Dwivedi
Owner
1/29
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi World Public School- 0.1 kmShree Annapurna Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmMantri Complex Budhi Barlai Kshipra- 0.1 km
Shaheen
Owner
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
San Thome Academy- 1.8 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 3.2 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km
Anun Jain
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Dev Prajapat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kshipra for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Pradeep Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 495 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Amlavati for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent School, Dewas- 0.1 kmBima Hospital- 1.3 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in Dewas, Dewas

Gomti Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Itawa
3 people rated this locality
5
3,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft