0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Bhuli, Dhanbad under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Dr Abhishek
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community

Nearby Properties Around (Bhuli)

9B
99 Builders
1/10
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Nawadih, Dhanbad

2 BHK Villa
₹31.71 L - 34.6 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45.17 L - 58.04 L
4 BHK Villa
₹73.57 L - 75.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 1976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Bijender Kumar
Owner
1/12
1.7 kms away
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GGCET St Xavier's International School- 1.6 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 1 kmPrabhata...+ More
Sanjeev Jha
Owner
1/18
1.9 kms away
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GGCET St Xavier's International School- 1.7 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 1 kmPrabhata...+ More
Priyanshu
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹33.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vineet
Owner
1/16
2.6 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GGCET St Xavier's International School- 0.2 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 1.4 kmPrabha...+ More
Premsay Hello143
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Gobind Singh Public School- 0.1 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 0.1 kmSeventeen Deg...+ More
P Shah
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Gobind Singh Public School- 0.1 kmPatliputra Hospital- 2.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCentre Point Mall- 0.7 km
Sagar Thakkar
Owner
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Divesh Sachdeva
Owner
1/13
3.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajkamal Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.3 kmPatliputra Hospital- 1.8 kmSeventeen Degrees Hotel- 0.4 kmCentre Point Mall...+ More
Prasenjit Mandal
Owner
1/4
4.2 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI ...+ More
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/4
4.2 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Avishek Dey
1/16
4.2 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dhanbad Property
1/7
4.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 1.1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI ...+ More
Rounak
Owner
1/3
4.6 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saltlake Shiksha Niketan- 2.7 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSalt Lake Sector V Metro Station- 3.9 ...+ More
Deepak Singh
Owner
1/5
4.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmPatliputra Hospital- 1.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCentre Point Mall- 0.1 km
Gourav Roy
Owner
1/6
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmMani's Cafe- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISAT...+ More
Shyam Jeet Goswami
1/18
5.3 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Centre Point MallClose to Railway Station
Shyam Jeet Goswami
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dhanbad Dhanbad Bus Stand
Sandip Banerjee
Owner
1/12
5.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmPatliputra Hospital- 2.1 kmSeventeen Degrees Hotel- 0.1 kmCentre ...+ More
Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmMani's Cafe- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DH...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bhuli, Dhanbad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Residence
3 BHK Apartment
Murli Nagar,Dhanbad
38.22 L-38.22 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhuli, Dhanbad

3,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bank More
1 people rated this locality
5
2,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandra Vihar Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
4,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
3 people rated this locality
5
2,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.24%
Rise in last 1 Year