Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Lohar Kulli, Dhanbad

Sort by:
Relevance
Shubam Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lohar Kulli for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 0.1 kmMan...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Lohar Kulli)

Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmMani's Cafe- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DH...+ More
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmPragati Hospital- 1 kmKonark Restaurant- 0.3 kmCITY CENTRE - DHAN...+ More
Shuven Gupta
Owner
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Aman Preet
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Subodh Kumar Maiti
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Biswanath
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Gourav Roy
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmMani's Cafe- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISAT...+ More
Prasenjit Mandal
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI ...+ More
Rahul Gupta
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Meenakshi
Owner
1/14
1.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Abhishek Rajan
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Arpita Mukherjee
Owner
1/11
2.0 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mal...+ More
Sumit
Owner
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orbis School, Mundhwa- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 5.6 kmBarbeq...+ More
Ashish Jain
Owner
1/29
2.1 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 2.2 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI ...+ More
Chandra Bhusan Singh
Owner
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1713 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.3 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.9 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI ...+ More
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/20
2.8 kms away
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmAranya's- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANB...+ More
Arun Jain
Owner
1/14
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital- Dr. Ashish Bajaj, Orthopedic Surgeon- 0.1 kmAranya's...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lohar Kulli, Dhanbad

Gallery Cover Pic of 99 Shree Krishna Vatika
3, 4.5 BHK Villas
Lohar Kulli,Dhanbad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R Square Marvella
3 BHK Apartment
Lohar Kulli,Dhanbad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lohar Kulli, Dhanbad

Kunj Vihar
4,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraidhella
3 people rated this locality
5
3,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhaiya
1 people rated this locality
5
3,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chandra Vihar Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
4,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murli Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.83
4,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Koyla Nagar
3,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chanakya Nagar
3,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jagjiwan Nagar
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CCWO Colony
3,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chanchani Colony
2,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft