Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 bhk Houses in Dharuhera

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 3 BHK House in Dharuhera? Housing.com offers 1+ Resale 3 BHK House and 1+ 3 BHK owner house for sale in Dharuhera. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 bhk Houses in Dharuhera - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Sector-1, Dharuhera
...Read more
Ajit
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekanand School, Dharuhera- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 0.1 kmRao Hotel- 1.3 kmGenesis Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dharuhera, Dharuhera

Gallery Cover Pic of BDI Tulip Villas
3, 5 BHK Villas
Tapukara,Bhiwadi
80.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Villas
3 BHK Villa
Matila,Bhiwadi
 

Popular Locality for sale in Dharuhera, Dharuhera

Sector-5
3,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 23
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 3
2,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-1
18,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alamgirpur
4,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-2A
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 26
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Azad Nagar
7,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector-24
1 people rated this locality
5
7,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Dharuhera

Alamgirpur
2,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year