Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Sector 7, Dharuhera

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 7? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 7, Dharuhera - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bestech Park View Delight (1425 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L - 65.0 L
Sector 7, Dharuhera
...Read more
BI
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
1/6

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 7, Dharuhera

2.5 BHK Flat
₹57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 7)

GP
Grrow Property Management
1/22
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in sector 22, Dharuhera

153 sq.yd Plot
₹99.09 L
155 sq.yd Plot
₹1.01 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹1.09 Cr
173 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2023
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/11
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 6, Dharuhera

52 sq.yd Plot
₹100 L
53 sq.yd Plot
₹1.02 Cr
79 sq.yd Plot
₹1.51 Cr
82 sq.yd Plot
₹1.56 Cr
84 sq.yd Plot
₹1.6 Cr
96 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
101 sq.yd Plot
₹1.93 Cr
104 sq.yd Plot
₹1.97 Cr
106 sq.yd Plot
₹2.02 Cr
107 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
110 sq.yd Plot
₹2.09 Cr
112 sq.yd Plot
₹2.12 Cr
112 sq.yd Plot
₹2.13 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹2.29 Cr
138 sq.yd Plot
₹2.62 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹2.67 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹2.82 Cr
154 sq.yd Plot
₹2.93 Cr
164 sq.yd Plot
₹3.11 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.05k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2022
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/2
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-5, Dharuhera

117 sq.yd Plot
₹99.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.46k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2025
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/8
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 19, Dharuhera

135 sq.yd Plot
₹1.57 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹1.63 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹1.63 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹1.67 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1.86 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.91k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2030
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/22
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-24, Dharuhera

99 sq.yd Plot
₹99.82 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2022
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/10
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-1, Dharuhera

240 sq.yd Plot
₹89.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
402 sq.yd Plot
₹1.51 Cr
502 sq.yd Plot
₹1.88 Cr
750 sq.yd Plot
₹2.81 Cr
753 sq.yd Plot
₹2.82 Cr
961 sq.yd Plot
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.17k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2015
TG
Tivoli Group
1/28
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharuhera

1 BHK Flat
₹30.11 L - 39.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.22 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 669 - 2519 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
EH
Elite Homes Private Limited
1/2
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-5, Dharuhera

32 sq.yd Plot
₹28 L
59 sq.yd Plot
₹50.89 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹87.07 L
110 sq.yd Plot
₹93.78 L
112 sq.yd Plot
₹95.35 L
112 sq.yd Plot
₹95.95 L
140 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
146 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹1.37 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹1.39 Cr
164 sq.yd Plot
₹1.4 Cr
166 sq.yd Plot
₹1.42 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹1.44 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹1.49 Cr
176 sq.yd Plot
₹1.5 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹1.52 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2025
VB
Vardhman Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 3, Dharuhera

2 BHK Flat
₹37.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
VD
VSquare Development Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
1.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 3, Dharuhera

2 BHK Flat
₹34.1 L - 35.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹39.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.59 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹53.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
DP
Dwarkadhish Projects
1/8
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 3, Dharuhera

694 sq.ft Plot
₹50.63 L
756 sq.ft Plot
₹55.15 L
838 sq.ft Plot
₹61.13 L
897 sq.ft Plot
₹65.44 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹68.94 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹71.64 L
1063 sq.ft Plot
₹77.55 L
1121 sq.ft Plot
₹81.78 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹82.29 L
1181 sq.ft Plot
₹86.15 L
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹87.61 L
1277 sq.ft Plot
₹93.16 L
1426 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
AE
AMD Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 26, Dharuhera

180 sq.yd Plot
₹71.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2024
NG
Nebrom Global Developers LLP
1/3
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Alamgirpur, Dharuhera

1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MH
MG HOUSING . PVT . LTD
1/22
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-24, Dharuhera

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹97.42 L
1746 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2259 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2763 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
3096 sq.ft Plot
₹2.23 Cr
3933 sq.ft Plot
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AA
Ansal API
1/4
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 19, Dharuhera

538 sq.ft Plot
₹12.31 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹36.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
DH
DPL Homes
1/31
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector-24, Dharuhera

2 BHK Flat
₹45.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.07 L - 70.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1223 - 1916 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
KP
Khatushyam Projects Pvt Ltd
1/22
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-24, Dharuhera

656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
RD
Raheja Developers Ltd.
1/17
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector-2A, Dharuhera

1 BHK Flat
₹34.77 L - 53.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.86 L - 68.77 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.77 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹87.73 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K - ₹4.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 2767 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 7

Residential Lands for Sale in SpringWoods City
₹99.09 L - 1.12 Cr
SpringWoods City
by Ambition Colonisers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
sector 22, Dharuhera
GP
Grrow Property Management
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in M2K Swastik
₹100.0 L - 3.36 Cr
M2K Swastik
by M2K Group
Residential Plots
Sector 6, Dharuhera
GP
Grrow Property Management
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Elite M2K Harmony
₹99.99 L
Elite M2K Harmony
by Elite Homes Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector-5, Dharuhera
GP
Grrow Property Management
Seller
LI
Lotus Infraestates Ltd
1/7
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 23, Dharuhera

1620 sq.ft Plot
₹42.3 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹70.26 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹70.5 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.61k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
DP
Dwarkadhish Projects
1/24
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 23, Dharuhera

2 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 68.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 7, Dharuhera

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Delight
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 7,Dharuhera
57.0 L-65.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 7, Dharuhera

Sector 6
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector-5
3,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3
2,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 19
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector-7A
4,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-24
1 people rated this locality
5
7,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alamgirpur
4,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-2A
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 26
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector-1
18,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Dharuhera

Alamgirpur
2,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year