More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 94

Flats for Sale in Sector-7A, Dharuhera

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector-7A? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector-7A, Dharuhera - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (180 sq.yd)
₹1.26 Cr
Sector 26, Dharuhera
3 BHK Flat (1312 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sector 23, Dharuhera
M2K County (1008 sq.yd)
₹1.0 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Dharuhera
MGH Anandam Awaas (918 sq.yd)
₹100.0 L - 1.74 Cr
Sector-24, Dharuhera
SpringWoods City (1382 sq.yd)
₹99.09 L - 1.12 Cr
sector 22, Dharuhera
Arsv 106 Avenue (1215 sq.yd)
₹1.57 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Sector 19, Dharuhera
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Sector 6, Dharuhera
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹87.5 L
Sector 3, Dharuhera
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹55.35 L
Sector 23
2 BHK Flat (1066 sq.ft)
₹57.76 L
Sector 23
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
Locality Champion
1/21
2.68 km away
Resale
AMD CITY
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS School- 0.1 kmAPEX HOSPITAL & TRAUMA CENTRE- 1.9 kmOld Rao Hotel- 0.1 kmGenesis ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/31
1.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
Dwarkadhish The Cubix
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to RPS SCHOOLLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/15
1.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharuhera

112 sq.yd Plot
₹1 Cr
450 sq.yd Plot
₹4.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2d ago
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/35
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-24, Dharuhera

102 sq.yd Plot
₹100 L
110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.08 Cr
115 sq.yd Plot
₹1.13 Cr
164 sq.yd Plot
₹1.61 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2020
Updated
5d ago
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/22
2.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in sector 22, Dharuhera

153 sq.yd Plot
₹99.09 L
155 sq.yd Plot
₹1.01 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹1.09 Cr
173 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
4d ago
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/8
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 19, Dharuhera

135 sq.yd Plot
₹1.57 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹1.63 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹1.63 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹1.67 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1.86 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.91k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
3d ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/3
1.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Dharuhera- 0.1 kmAPEX HOSPITAL & TRAUMA CENTRE- 0.7 kmOld Rao ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/3
2.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lord Venkateshwara Tulip City
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Dharuhera- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 1.4 kmMcDonald's India- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/25
1.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
Dwarkadhish The Cubix
RERA
₹55.35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
HA
Hardev Associates
1/29
1.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
Dwarkadhish The Cubix
RERA
₹57.76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
HA
Hardev Associates
1/28
1.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
Dwarkadhish The Cubix
RERA
₹57.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
HA
Hardev Associates
1/24
1.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
Dwarkadhish The Cubix
RERA
₹54.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundClose to Bus StopClose to RPS School
Updated
1d ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/40
1.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
Dwarkadhish The Cubix
RERA
₹54.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
HA
Hardev Associates
1/23
1.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
Dwarkadhish The Cubix
RERA
₹54.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
HA
Hardev Associates
1/24
1.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
Dwarkadhish The Cubix
RERA
₹55.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/27
1.37 km away
Verified
Resale
DPL Aravali Heights
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to RPS DharuheraGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/33
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Dwarkadhish The Cubix
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/2
1.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-5, Dharuhera

117 sq.yd Plot
₹99.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.46k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
5d ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/27
1.1 km away
Resale
M2K County Heights
RERA
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Sector-7A

Residential Lands for Sale in SpringWoods City
₹99.09 L - 1.12 Cr
SpringWoods City
by Ambition Colonisers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
sector 22, Dharuhera
GP
Grrow Property Management
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Elite M2K Harmony
₹99.99 L
Elite M2K Harmony
by Elite Homes Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector-5, Dharuhera
GP
Grrow Property Management
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Khatushyam Shyam Villas Phase 1
₹99.82 L - 1.2 Cr
Khatushyam Shyam Villas Phase 1
by Khatushyam Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Sector-24, Dharuhera
GP
Grrow Property Management
Seller
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/26
1.37 km away
Verified
Resale
DPL Aravali Heights
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to RPS DharuheraLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/29
1.37 km away
Verified
Resale
DPL Aravali Heights
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/10
4.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-1, Dharuhera

240 sq.yd Plot
₹89.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
402 sq.yd Plot
₹1.51 Cr
502 sq.yd Plot
₹1.88 Cr
750 sq.yd Plot
₹2.81 Cr
753 sq.yd Plot
₹2.82 Cr
961 sq.yd Plot
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.17k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2015
Updated
3d ago
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/11
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 6, Dharuhera

52 sq.yd Plot
₹100 L
53 sq.yd Plot
₹1.02 Cr
79 sq.yd Plot
₹1.51 Cr
82 sq.yd Plot
₹1.56 Cr
84 sq.yd Plot
₹1.6 Cr
96 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
101 sq.yd Plot
₹1.93 Cr
104 sq.yd Plot
₹1.97 Cr
106 sq.yd Plot
₹2.02 Cr
107 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
110 sq.yd Plot
₹2.09 Cr
112 sq.yd Plot
₹2.12 Cr
112 sq.yd Plot
₹2.13 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹2.29 Cr
138 sq.yd Plot
₹2.62 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹2.67 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹2.82 Cr
154 sq.yd Plot
₹2.93 Cr
164 sq.yd Plot
₹3.11 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.05k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
5d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/18
1.75 km away
Resale
₹54.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GB
Golden BRX
1/3
1.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/25
1.1 km away
Resale
M2K County Heights
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/22
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-24, Dharuhera

99 sq.yd Plot
₹99.82 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2022
Updated
3d ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/5
1.58 km away
Resale
HUDA Plots
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/16
2.68 km away
Resale
AMD CITY
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS School- 0.1 kmAPEX HOSPITAL & TRAUMA CENTRE- 1.9 kmOld Rao Hotel- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector-7A, Dharuhera

Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Merchant Affordable Residential Plotted Colony
Residential Plots
Sector-7A,Dharuhera
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector-7A, Dharuhera

Sector 6
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-24
1 people rated this locality
5
7,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Dharuhera

2,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year