Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Chring Gaon, Dibrugarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Chring Gaon? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Chring Gaon, Dibrugarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Chring Gaon, Dibrugarh
...Read more
Hiteshsharma354
1/5
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Chring Gaon)

Hiteshsharma354
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Deepanjali Gogoi
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Dibrugarh Govt. Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.6 kmSrimanta Sankardeva Hospital (SSHRI)- 1.6 kmOink Infinity- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

FAQs about 2 BHK for sale in Chring Gaon, Dibrugarh

What is the average sqft price for 2 BHK Flats in Chring Gaon, Dibrugarh?

The average price per sqft for 2 BHK Flats in Chring Gaon, Dibrugarh is Rs. 5,186. Know more.

How many 2 BHK Flats are available in Chring Gaon, Dibrugarh?

There are 1 2 BHK Flats available in Chring Gaon, Dibrugarh.