Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 245

1 BHK for sale in Dubai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Dubai? Choose from 17+ New Projects, 73+ Resale Properties and 4+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Dubai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Dubai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Studio (401 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Dubailand
1.5 BHK Studio (450 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Majan
1 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Jumeirah Village Circle, Jumeirah Village
1 BHK Flat (588 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Jumeirah Village Circle, Jumeirah Village
1 BHK Flat (529 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Jumeirah Village Circle, Jumeirah Village
1 BHK Flat (613 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Jumeirah Village Circle, Jumeirah Village
1 BHK Flat (643 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Dubai South, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (732 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Dubai South, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (743 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Dubai South, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Nad Al Sheba 1, Bukadra
...Read more
MP
MS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.64k/sq.ft
401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClub HouseGolf Course
Updated
4w ago
MP
MS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceGymnasium
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/23
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.76k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallClose to Prime Medical Center - Motor CityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.94k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.3k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolNatural Light24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/6
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.7k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Shifa Medical CenterGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.45k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Avenue Mall - Nad Al ShibaClose to Swiss International Scientific School in DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/12
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.87k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/17
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.43k/sq.ft