Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 73

Resale properties in Dubai

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/23
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.76k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallClose to Prime Medical Center - Motor CityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
Resale
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.21k/sq.ft
443 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.14k/sq.ft
399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/31
Resale
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.82k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to L'Occitane - Dubai MallClose to Hartland International School DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
Resale
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.82k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
Resale
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.94k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/6
Resale
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.21 L/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nakheel MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/36
Resale
Emaar Burj Royale
₹7.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.22k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/7
Resale
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.75k/sq.ft
474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City Centre Me'aisemClose to Sunmarke SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/23
Resale
₹5.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.49k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nakheel MallClose to Jumeirah Lakes Towers Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
Resale
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
Resale
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.51k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
Resale
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.94k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prime Medical Center - Motor CityClose to LIFE Medical Centre - Jumeirah Village Circle, Circle MallClose ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/25
Resale
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.3k/sq.ft
829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster Clinic, Sports City - GP, IM, Dentistry, Pediatrics, Gynecology, Dermatology & OrthopedicsClose to City C...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
Resale
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.72k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
Resale
Nshama Town Square Jenna And Warda
RERA
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.57k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
Resale
Damac Merano Tower
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.26k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
Resale
Omniyat Sterling Towers
₹6.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.5k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
Resale
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.91k/sq.ft
473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Business Bay Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
Resale
Damac Majestine
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.66k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medcare Hospital Al SafaClose to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
Resale
₹4.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.57k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
Resale
Damac Reva Residences
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.84k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
Resale
Damac The Vogue
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/25
Resale
Mag 318
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.82k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
Resale
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.6k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dubai Hills MallClose to Springdales School DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/13
Resale
₹8.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.59k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dubai, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mercedes Benz Places at Binghatti City
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Nad Al Sheba,Dubai
3.43 Cr-14.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deyaar DWTN Residences
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Business Bay,Dubai
20.33 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Central
1 BHK Apartment
Sheikh Zayed Road,Dubai
3.62 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Danube Timez
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Dubai Silicon Oasis,Dubai
7.47 L-27.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samana Hills South
Studio Studio Apartment
Industrial City,Dubai
1.47 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Binghatti Flare
Studio Studio Apartment
Jumeirah Village,Dubai
1.98 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Flow Residences
1 BHK Apartment
Deira Islands,Dubai
5.14 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arsenal Vibe
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Al Satwa,Dubai
2.5 Cr-5.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Islands
4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Villas
Deira,Dubai
6.6 Cr-51.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Solis
1 BHK Apartment
Motor City,Dubai
2.58 Cr-2.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Dubai, Dubai

35,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
72,171