More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 747

Flats for Sale in Al Qusais, Dubai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Al Qusais? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Al Qusais, Dubai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (852 sq.ft)
₹3.72 Cr
Business Bay, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (463 sq.ft)
₹2.77 Cr
Business Bay, Dubai
1 RK Flat (979 sq.ft)
₹2.44 Cr
Business Bay, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (441 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Business Bay, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (1076 sq.ft)
₹8.46 Cr
Business Bay, Dubai
1 RK Flat (384 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr
Business Bay, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (684 sq.ft)
₹3.55 Cr
Business Bay, Dubai
1 RK Flat (394 sq.ft)
₹2.92 Cr
Business Bay, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (753 sq.ft)
₹3.57 Cr
Front, Deira Islands
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹6.27 Cr
Business Bay, Dubai
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
13.97 km away
Resale
Damac Majestine
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.66k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medcare Hospital Al SafaClose to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
13.76 km away
Resale
Damac Reva Residences
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.84k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
12.99 km away
Resale
Damac The Vogue
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/25
13.53 km away
Resale
Mag 318
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.82k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/13
14.62 km away
Resale
₹8.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.59k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/29
15.37 km away
Resale
Damac Avanti Tower
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.05k/sq.ft
384 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Business Bay Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
14.62 km away
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.94k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
14.62 km away
Resale
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.13k/sq.ft
394 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/24
8.25 km away
New Booking
₹3.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.44k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Palm Deira Metro StationClose to Century MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
14.62 km away
Resale
₹6.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.37k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Business Bay Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
8.25 km away
New Booking
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.98k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/12
8.25 km away
New Booking
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.09k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Palm Deira Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/6
30.43 km away
Resale
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.21 L/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nakheel MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
29.57 km away
Resale
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.69k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
29.57 km away
Resale
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.72k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationSwimming PoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
29.57 km away
New Booking
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.31k/sq.ft
796 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallClose to Sunmarke SchoolChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/6
29.57 km away
New Booking
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.51k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallClose to Sunmarke SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/23
33.03 km away
Resale
₹5.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.49k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nakheel MallClose to Jumeirah Lakes Towers Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
31.06 km away
Resale
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
36.23 km away
Resale
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.51k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
13.8 km away
New Booking
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.14 L/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/17
27.6 km away
New Booking
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.84k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dubai Hills MallClose to GEMS Metropole School
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
33.01 km away
New Booking
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.86k/sq.ft
699 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster Clinic, Sports City - GP, IM, Dentistry, Pediatrics, Gynecology, Dermatology & OrthopedicsClose to City C...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
26.61 km away
Resale
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.8k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallClose to GEMS Metropole SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
27.6 km away
New Booking
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.54k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dubai Hills MallClose to GEMS Metropole SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
32.41 km away
Resale
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.66k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/25
31.06 km away
Resale
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.3k/sq.ft
829 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
14.62 km away
Resale
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.08k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Al Qusais, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Al Mulla Plaza
Property
Al Qusais,Dubai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Al Qusais, Dubai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
63,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Resale Projects around Al Qusais, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Dubai Ritaj
Dubai Investments Park,Dubai
Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Majestine
Business Bay,Dubai
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Burj Royale
Downtown Dubai,Dubai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Merano Tower
Business Bay,Dubai
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
5.74 L - 23.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Paramount Tower Hotel And Residences
Business Bay,Dubai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Hartland Townhouses
Nad Al Sheba 1,Dubai