More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 763

Flats for Sale in International City, Dubai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in International City? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in International City. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in International City, Dubai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (377 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
International City, Dubai
1 RK Flat (398 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
International City Phase(2), Dubai
1 BHK Flat (441 sq.ft)
₹2.48 Cr
International City Phase(2), Dubai
1 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹4.22 Cr
Nad Al Sheba 1, Bukadra
1 BHK Flat (786 sq.ft)
₹4.54 Cr
Nad Al Sheba 1, Bukadra
1 RK Flat (409 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Liwan, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹4.28 Cr
Nad Al Sheba 1, Bukadra
1 BHK Flat (678 sq.ft)
₹3.53 Cr
Al Jaddaf, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (572 sq.ft)
₹3.08 Cr
Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba 1
1 BHK Flat (767 sq.ft)
₹4.67 Cr
Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba 1
...Read more
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.7k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Marhaba MallChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
2.59 km away
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.46k/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silicon Central MallClose to GEMS Modern Academy
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
2.59 km away
New Booking
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.15k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silicon Central MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
8.59 km away
New Booking
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.64k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Avenue Mall - Nad Al ShibaClose to Swiss International Scientific School in DubaiSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
8.59 km away
New Booking
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.74k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Swiss International Scientific School in DubaiClose to Avenue Mall - Nad Al ShibaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/12
7.56 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.31k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eppco, Muntazah Petrol Station 1 Bus StopClose to Silicon Central MallSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/22
8.59 km away
New Booking
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.45k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Avenue Mall - Nad Al ShibaClose to Swiss International Scientific School in DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/20
10.1 km away
New Booking
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.11k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Creek Metro StationClose to Wafi Mall AcessSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/31
10.65 km away
Resale
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.82k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to L'Occitane - Dubai MallClose to Hartland International School DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
10.65 km away
Resale
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.82k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.01k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GEMS Wellington AcademyClose to Silicon Central MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/22
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.78k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/13
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.18k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silicon Central MallClose to GEMS Wellington AcademyGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/20
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.08k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/12
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.79k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/21
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.66k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/7
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.76k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to GEMS Wellington AcademyGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/22
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Silicon Central Mall
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/17
20.78 km away
New Booking
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.43k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GEMS Metropole SchoolClose to Dubai Hills MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/17
21.78 km away
New Booking
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.47k/sq.ft
527 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Arabian Ranches, Saheel Gate 1 Bus StopGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
15.04 km away
New Booking
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.78k/sq.ft
366 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Emirates Towers Metro StationClose to City WalkSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/36
13.43 km away
Resale
Emaar Burj Royale
₹7.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.22k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
13.17 km away
Resale
Omniyat Sterling Towers
₹6.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.5k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
13.88 km away
Resale
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.91k/sq.ft
473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Business Bay Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
13.04 km away
Resale
Damac Reva Residences
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.84k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
13.12 km away
Resale
Damac Majestine
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.66k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medcare Hospital Al SafaClose to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
12.61 km away
Resale
Damac The Vogue
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/13
13.88 km away
Resale
₹8.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.59k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/29
13.91 km away
Resale
Damac Avanti Tower
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.05k/sq.ft
384 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
13.88 km away
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.94k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in International City, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Nakheel Warsan Village
3 BHK Villa
International City,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B And M Riviera Lakeview Apartments
Property
International City,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Danube Lawnz Residences
2 BHK Apartment
International City,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greece Cluster
Property
International City,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Solanki Palacio
Property
International City,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B And M Riviera Dreams
Property
International City,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B And M Riviera Residence
Property
International City,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rufi Gardens
Property
International City,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakheel Dragon Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
International City,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B And M Riviera Lake View
Property
International City,Dubai
 

Popular Locality for sale around International City, Dubai

38,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.