More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 778

Flats for Sale in Majan, Dubai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Majan? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Majan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Majan, Dubai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Penthouse (1845 sq.ft)
₹3.95 Cr
Majan
1.5 BHK Studio (450 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Majan
1 RK Flat (430 sq.ft)
₹2.19 Cr
Majan, Dubai
1 RK Flat (430 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Majan, Dubai
2 BHK Flat (1270 sq.ft)
₹3.96 Cr
Majan, Dubai
1 RK Flat (409 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Liwan, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (667 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Dubailand, Dubai
1 RK Flat (452 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Dubailand, Dubai
1 RK Flat (441 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Dubailand, Dubai
1 RK Flat (430 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr
Dubailand, Dubai
...Read more
MP
MS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.41k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceGolf Course
MP
MS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceGymnasium
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/24
New Booking
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.92k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cityland MallClose to GEMS Winchester School DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.78k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cityland MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
New Booking
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.2k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prime Medical Center - Al BarariClose to Cityland MallClose to GEMS Winchester School DubaiSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/12
5.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.31k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eppco, Muntazah Petrol Station 1 Bus StopClose to Silicon Central MallSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.01k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GEMS Wellington AcademyClose to Silicon Central MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/22
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.78k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/13
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.18k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silicon Central MallClose to GEMS Wellington AcademyGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/20
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.08k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/12
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.79k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/21
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.66k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/7
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.76k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to GEMS Wellington AcademyGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/22
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Silicon Central Mall
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
5.99 km away
Resale
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.6k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dubai Hills MallClose to Springdales School DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/12
5.99 km away
Resale
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.48k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
5.99 km away
Resale
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.36k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
5.99 km away
New Booking
₹4.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.85k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Springdales School DubaiClose to Dubai Hills MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.11k/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fakeeh University Hospital, Dubai Silicon OasisClose to GEMS Wellington AcademyGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/7
1.19 km away
Resale
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.72k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/13
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.04k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silicon Central MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
10.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.46k/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silicon Central MallClose to GEMS Modern Academy
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
12.67 km away
New Booking
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.03k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City Centre Me'aisemClose to Sunmarke SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
9.4 km away
New Booking
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.64k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Avenue Mall - Nad Al ShibaClose to Swiss International Scientific School in DubaiSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/22
9.4 km away
New Booking
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.45k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Avenue Mall - Nad Al ShibaClose to Swiss International Scientific School in DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/17
8.59 km away
New Booking
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.43k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GEMS Metropole SchoolClose to Dubai Hills MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
9.4 km away
New Booking
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.74k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Swiss International Scientific School in DubaiClose to Avenue Mall - Nad Al ShibaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/23
11.51 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.76k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallClose to Prime Medical Center - Motor CityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/17
9.42 km away
New Booking
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.47k/sq.ft
527 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Arabian Ranches, Saheel Gate 1 Bus StopGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Majan, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Madison Residences
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Majan,Dubai
4.59 L-13.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Rabia Tower
Property
Majan,Dubai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Majan, Dubai

32,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
12,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
38,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
36,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Dubai

42,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft