More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in The Villa, Dubai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in The Villa? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in The Villa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in The Villa, Dubai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dubai Villanova La Rosa (1947 sq.ft)
Price on Request
The Villa, Dubai
Dubai The Villa (4500 sq.ft)
Dubai Properties Group
1/14

3, 4 BHK Villas in The Villa, Dubai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹558.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
DP
Dubai Properties Group
1/3

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in The Villa, Dubai

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010
DP
Dubai Properties Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Dubai The Aldea

Property in The Villa, Dubai

Nearby Properties Around (The Villa)

DR
DDA Real Estate
1/13
1.9 kms away
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.18k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silicon Central MallClose to GEMS Wellington AcademyGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/12
1.9 kms away
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.79k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/21
1.9 kms away
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.66k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
1.9 kms away
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.11k/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fakeeh University Hospital, Dubai Silicon OasisClose to GEMS Wellington AcademyGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.76k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to GEMS Wellington AcademyGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/22
1.9 kms away
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Silicon Central Mall
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/20
1.9 kms away
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.08k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/13
1.9 kms away
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.04k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silicon Central MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/22
1.9 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.78k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GEMS Wellington AcademyClose to Silicon Central MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
1.9 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.01k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/12
2.8 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.31k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eppco, Muntazah Petrol Station 1 Bus StopClose to Silicon Central MallSwimming PoolGymnasium
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/7
3.4 kms away
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.72k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cityland MallClose to GEMS Winchester School DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
4.4 kms away
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.2k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prime Medical Center - Al BarariClose to Cityland MallClose to GEMS Winchester School DubaiSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/24
4.4 kms away
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.92k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
4.4 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.78k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cityland MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AH
Al Habtoor
1/11
1.3 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Dubailand, Dubai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 281 - 498 sq.ft.
DP
Dubai Properties Group
1/7
1.7 kms away

4.5 BHK Villa in Dubailand, Dubai

4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 8000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Manisha Arora
Owner
1/10
1.9 kms away
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.83k/sq.ft
295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS FirstPoint School, The Villa- 0.1 kmFakeeh University Hospital, Dubai Silicon Oasis- 0.1 kmCreek Metro Station- 0....+ More
Sushil Kumar
1/10
1.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.37k/sq.ft
295 sq.ft
GR
GJ Real Estate
1/10
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dubailand, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 2348 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in The Villa, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Dubai The Villa
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
The Villa,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dubai Villanova La Rosa
3, 4 BHK Villas
The Villa,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Mazaya Mazaya Villas
Property
The Villa,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dubai The Aldea
Property
The Villa,Dubai
 

Popular Locality for sale around The Villa, Dubai

35,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
22,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.28%
Rise in last 1 Year