Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 72

Resale properties in DIFC, Trade Centre, Dubai

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/6
Resale
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.57k/sq.ft
355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/25
2.21 km away
Resale
Mag 318
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.82k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/31
5.48 km away
Resale
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.82k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to L'Occitane - Dubai MallClose to Hartland International School DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
5.48 km away
Resale
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.82k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
2.76 km away
Resale
₹6.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.37k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Business Bay Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
1.75 km away
Resale
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.6k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/29
3.71 km away
Resale
Damac Avanti Tower
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.05k/sq.ft
384 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Business Bay Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
2.76 km away
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.94k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/36
2.06 km away
Resale
Emaar Burj Royale
₹7.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.22k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
3.32 km away
Resale
Damac Merano Tower
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.26k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
2.76 km away
Resale
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.08k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
2.41 km away
Resale
Omniyat Sterling Towers
₹6.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.5k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
2.76 km away
Resale
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.91k/sq.ft
473 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
2.76 km away
Resale
₹7.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹84.2k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
2.67 km away
Resale
Damac Majestine
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.66k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medcare Hospital Al SafaClose to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
2.76 km away
Resale
₹4.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.57k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
2.52 km away
Resale
Damac Reva Residences
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.84k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
2.23 km away
Resale
Damac The Vogue
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/13
2.76 km away
Resale
₹8.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.59k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
2.76 km away
Resale
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.13k/sq.ft
394 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
18.22 km away
Resale
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.69k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/23
18.22 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.76k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallClose to Prime Medical Center - Motor CityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
18.22 km away
Resale
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.72k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationSwimming PoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/6
17.75 km away
Resale
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.21 L/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nakheel MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
19.23 km away
Resale
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.12k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City Centre Me'aisemGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
18.22 km away
Resale
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.94k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prime Medical Center - Motor CityClose to LIFE Medical Centre - Jumeirah Village Circle, Circle MallClose ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
10.56 km away
Resale
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.6k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dubai Hills MallClose to Springdales School DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around DIFC, Dubai

Trade Centre 1
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around DIFC, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Deyaar DWTN Residences
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Business Bay,Dubai
20.33 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arsenal Vibe
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Al Satwa,Dubai
2.5 Cr-5.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump International Hotel and Tower Dubai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Trade Centre,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mercedes Benz Places at Binghatti City
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Nad Al Sheba,Dubai
3.43 Cr-14.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Flow Residences
1 BHK Apartment
Deira Islands,Dubai
5.14 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Islands
4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Villas
Deira,Dubai
6.6 Cr-51.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Skyscape Altius
1 BHK Apartment
Bukadra,Dubai
4.28 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Binghatti Flare
Studio Studio Apartment
Jumeirah Village,Dubai
1.98 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Solis
1 BHK Apartment
Motor City,Dubai
2.58 Cr-2.58 Cr