More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 752

Flats for Sale in Mirdif, Dubai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mirdif? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mirdif, Dubai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (445 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Al Barsha South, Arjan-Dubailand
1 RK Flat (398 sq.ft)
₹1.57 Cr
Mudon, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹3.17 Cr
Mudon, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (784 sq.ft)
₹4.32 Cr
Tecom, Barsha Heights
2 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹4.68 Cr
City Of Arabia, Dubai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Al Furjan, Jebel Ali Village
1 RK Flat (430 sq.ft)
₹2.19 Cr
Majan, Dubai
1 RK Flat (430 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Majan, Dubai
Residential Plot (2025 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Al Rashidiya 3, Ajman
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Dubai Investment Park - 2, Dubai Investments Park
Sushil Kumar
1/17
25.79 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.96k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
28.19 km away
Resale
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.33k/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Damac Hills, The Field Bus StopSwimming PoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/13
28.81 km away
Resale
Damac Golf Promenade
RERA
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.07k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Arabian Ranches Retail MallClose to GEMS Metropole SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
28.44 km away
Resale
₹4.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.12k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/7
18.09 km away
Resale
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.72k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cityland MallClose to GEMS Winchester School DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
Amit
Owner
1/14
35.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/24
17.99 km away
New Booking
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.92k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
17.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.78k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cityland MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
GH
GLOBAL HOMES
1/4
19.55 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Bloomington Academy- 0.1 kmPrime Medical Center - Ajman- 0.1 kmAirport Terminal 3 Metro Station- 0.1 kmFoodboo...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MP
MS PROPERTIES
1/5
17.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceGymnasium
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
17.99 km away
New Booking
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.2k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prime Medical Center - Al BarariClose to Cityland MallClose to GEMS Winchester School DubaiSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Govardhsn
Owner
1/19
10.97 km away
Resale
Emaar Burj Royale by Emaar Properties
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Our Own Indian School- 0.1 kmMedcare Hospital Al Safa- 0.1 kmBurj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro Station- 0.1 kmWa...+ More
SR
Sobha Realty
1/22
26.53 km away

1 BHK Flat in Motor City, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sobha Realty
1/28
34.3 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
DG
Deyaar Group
1/35
16.28 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Business Bay, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹20.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.17 L - 79.35 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
MR
Main Realty
1/33
14.12 km away

1 BHK Flat in Deira Islands, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹56.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
DH
Dubai Holding
1/14
24.69 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umm Suqeim, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹13 L - 15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 45 L
4 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 57 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.58 K - 1.82 K/sq.ft
M
Meydan
Gallery Cover Pic of Meydan Sea Gull
13.41 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹11.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72 K/sq.ft
DP
Damac Properties
1/8
28.81 km away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Mudon, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AM
Al Misk Properties
1/6
15.86 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Al Wasl, Dubai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request