More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 766

Flats for Sale in Ras Al Khor, Dubai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ras Al Khor? Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ras Al Khor. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ras Al Khor, Dubai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (398 sq.ft)
₹1.88 Cr
Dubailand, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (785 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Jumeirah Village Circle, Jumeirah Village
1 RK Flat (366 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Dubai Maritime City, Dubai
1 RK Flat (398 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
International City Phase(2), Dubai
1 BHK Flat (834 sq.ft)
₹3.31 Cr
Al Barsha South, Al Barsha
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹3.06 Cr
Jumeirah Village Circle, Jumeirah Village
2 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹4.68 Cr
City Of Arabia, Dubai
1 RK Flat (441 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Dubailand, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (466 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr
Jumeirah Village Circle, Jumeirah Village
1 BHK Flat (734 sq.ft)
₹2.93 Cr
Jumeirah Village Circle, Jumeirah Village
...Read more
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
12.37 km away
New Booking
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.11k/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fakeeh University Hospital, Dubai Silicon OasisClose to GEMS Wellington AcademyGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
20.44 km away
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.27k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallClose to Sunmarke SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/25
11.65 km away
New Booking
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.43k/sq.ft
366 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Ghubaiba Metro StationClose to Jumaira PlazaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
8.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.46k/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silicon Central MallClose to GEMS Modern Academy
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/17
17.4 km away
Resale
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.74k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallClose to GEMS Metropole SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
21.61 km away
Resale
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.12k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City Centre Me'aisemGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/7
12.24 km away
Resale
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.72k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cityland MallClose to GEMS Winchester School DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/13
12.37 km away
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.18k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silicon Central MallClose to GEMS Wellington AcademyGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/13
21.61 km away
Resale
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.97k/sq.ft
466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sunmarke SchoolClose to City Centre Me'aisemGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
20.44 km away
Resale
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.94k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prime Medical Center - Motor CityClose to LIFE Medical Centre - Jumeirah Village Circle, Circle MallClose ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
33.39 km away
New Booking
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.3k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolNatural Light24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
19.72 km away
New Booking
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.21k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prime Medical Center - Motor CityClose to Arabian Ranches, Saheel Gate 1 Bus StopGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
20.44 km away
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.05k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
20.44 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.53k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
20.44 km away
New Booking
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.23k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/12
12.37 km away
New Booking
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.79k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/21
12.37 km away
New Booking
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.66k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
2.88 km away
New Booking
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.51k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to American Hospital DubaiClose to Wafi Mall AcessGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
7.35 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.7k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Marhaba MallChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
21.61 km away
New Booking
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.39k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City Centre Me'aisemClose to Sunmarke SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
20.44 km away
New Booking
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.15k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/7
12.37 km away
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.76k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to GEMS Wellington AcademyGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/6
2.88 km away
New Booking
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.72k/sq.ft
549 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Creek Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/13
12.37 km away
New Booking
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.04k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silicon Central MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/24
11.69 km away
New Booking
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.92k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
11.69 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.78k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cityland MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
11.69 km away
New Booking
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.2k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prime Medical Center - Al BarariClose to Cityland MallClose to GEMS Winchester School DubaiSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Aman Malik
Owner
1/24
8.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Danube Timez
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.97k/sq.ft
382 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Real Investment & Consulting Company
17.37 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Meraki Genesis
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ras Al Khor, Dubai

43,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ras Al Khor, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Harbour Gate
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ras Al Khor,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Grand
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ras Al Khor,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Creek Harbour Breeze
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ras Al Khor,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Creek Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ras Al Khor,Dubai
15.0 L-28.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Island Park 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ras Al Khor,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Cove
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ras Al Khor,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Creek Harbour Grande
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ras Al Khor,Dubai
17.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Sunset
Property
Ras Al Khor,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Creek Harbour Sunset
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ras Al Khor,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Sunrise Bay
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ras Al Khor,Dubai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ras Al Khor, Dubai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
38,720
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.