More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in The Lagoons, Ras Al Khor, Dubai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in The Lagoons? Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in The Lagoons. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in The Lagoons, Ras Al Khor, Dubai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Emaar The Cove (735 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ras Al Khor, Dubai
Emaar Harbour Gate (1141 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ras Al Khor, Dubai
Emaar The Grand (817 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ras Al Khor, Dubai
Emaar Surf (892 sq.ft)
Ras Al Khor, Dubai
Emaar Island Park 1 (664 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ras Al Khor, Dubai
Emaar Creek Edge (1067 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L - 28.87 L
Ras Al Khor, Dubai
Emaar Sunrise Bay (705 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ras Al Khor, Dubai
Emaar Creek Harbour Sunset (706 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ras Al Khor, Dubai
...Read more
EU
Emaar UAE
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ras Al Khor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2020
EU
Emaar UAE
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ras Al Khor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020
EU
Emaar UAE
1/8

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ras Al Khor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
EU
Emaar UAE
1/7

1, 3 BHK Flats in Ras Al Khor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
EU
Emaar UAE
1/9

Property in Ras Al Khor

Possession: Dec, 2023
EU
Emaar UAE
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ras Al Khor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2020
EU
Emaar UAE

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ras Al Khor

2 BHK Flat
₹15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.41 K - 1.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
EU
Emaar UAE

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ras Al Khor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
EU
Emaar UAE

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ras Al Khor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
EU
Emaar UAE

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ras Al Khor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
EU
Emaar UAE
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Creek Harbour Bayshore

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ras Al Khor

1 BHK Flat
₹10 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.47 K - 1.75 K/sq.ft
EU
Emaar UAE
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Creek Harbour Grande

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ras Al Khor

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L - 17.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (The Lagoons)

DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
3.5 kms away
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.51k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to American Hospital DubaiClose to Wafi Mall AcessGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/20
3.5 kms away
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.11k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Creek Metro StationClose to Wafi Mall AcessSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.72k/sq.ft
549 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Creek Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
3.9 kms away
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.64k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Avenue Mall - Nad Al ShibaClose to Swiss International Scientific School in DubaiSwimming PoolGymnasium
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/22
3.9 kms away
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.45k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Avenue Mall - Nad Al ShibaClose to Swiss International Scientific School in DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
3.9 kms away
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.74k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Swiss International Scientific School in DubaiClose to Avenue Mall - Nad Al ShibaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
6.2 kms away
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.82k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to L'Occitane - Dubai MallClose to Hartland International School DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/31
6.2 kms away
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.82k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
6.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.7k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Marhaba MallChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
6.8 kms away
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AD
Azizi Developments
1/7
3.2 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bur Dubai

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 374 - 1939 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
Govardhsn
Owner
1/19
3.9 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Our Own Indian School- 0.1 kmMedcare Hospital Al Safa- 0.1 kmBurj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro Station- 0.1 kmWafi Gourm...+ More
SR
Sobha Realty
1/12
4.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bukadra

1 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.08k/sq.ftSizes: 777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/29
4.0 kms away
₹4.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.53k/sq.ft
778 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Hartland International School Dubai- 0.1 kmClemenceau Medical Center Hospital- 0.1 kmCreek Metro Station- 0.1 kmAl Ain Way...+ More
EP
Ellington Properties
1/5
4.9 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Nad Al Sheba 1

Studio Apartment
₹7.97 L
1 BHK Flat
₹9.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.29 K - ₹1.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 539 - 1142 sq.ft.
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/25
5.0 kms away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.67k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantPet Friendly
BD
Binghatti Developers
1/7
5.0 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Nad Al Sheba

Studio Apartment
₹3.43 Cr - 3.86 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹5.98 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹9.39 Cr - 11.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹12.5 Cr - 14.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹94.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 362 - 1568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/25
5.0 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.ft
362 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Airport
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/25
5.0 kms away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹98.74k/sq.ft
633 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Top Projects for Sale around The Lagoons, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mercedes Benz Places at Binghatti City
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Nad Al Sheba,Dubai
3.43 Cr-14.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deyaar DWTN Residences
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Business Bay,Dubai
20.33 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Danube Timez
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Dubai Silicon Oasis,Dubai
7.47 L-27.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arsenal Vibe
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Al Satwa,Dubai
2.5 Cr-5.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Islands
4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Villas
Deira,Dubai
6.6 Cr-51.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Skyscape Altius
1 BHK Apartment
Bukadra,Dubai
4.28 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump International Hotel and Tower Dubai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Trade Centre,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Binghatti Flare
Studio Studio Apartment
Jumeirah Village,Dubai
1.98 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Flow Residences
1 BHK Apartment