More Filters
Last Updated: Sep 3, 2020
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ras Al Khor, Dubai - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ras Al Khor? Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ras Al Khor. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ras Al Khor)

DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
2.8 kms away
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.64k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Avenue Mall - Nad Al ShibaClose to Swiss International Scientific School in DubaiSwimming PoolGymnasium
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/22
2.8 kms away
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.45k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Avenue Mall - Nad Al ShibaClose to Swiss International Scientific School in DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
2.8 kms away
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.74k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Swiss International Scientific School in DubaiClose to Avenue Mall - Nad Al ShibaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
2.9 kms away
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.51k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to American Hospital DubaiClose to Wafi Mall AcessGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.72k/sq.ft
549 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Creek Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/20
2.9 kms away
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.11k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Creek Metro StationClose to Wafi Mall AcessSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/36
4.0 kms away
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹88.4k/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Avenue Mall - Nad Al Shiba
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
5.1 kms away
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.82k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to L'Occitane - Dubai MallClose to Hartland International School DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/31
5.1 kms away
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.82k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
5.7 kms away
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/25
6.2 kms away
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.82k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.84k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
6.4 kms away
₹6.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.5k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
6.4 kms away
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.66k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medcare Hospital Al SafaClose to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/36
6.5 kms away
₹7.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.22k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
6.9 kms away
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.14 L/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
6.9 kms away
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.6k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/6
6.9 kms away
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.57k/sq.ft
355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Govardhsn
Owner
1/19
2.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Our Own Indian School- 0.1 kmMedcare Hospital Al Safa- 0.1 kmBurj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro Station- 0.1 kmWa...+ More
AD
Azizi Developments
1/7
2.8 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bur Dubai, Dubai

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 374 - 1939 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ras Al Khor, Dubai

43,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ras Al Khor, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Harbour Gate
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ras Al Khor,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Grand
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ras Al Khor,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Creek Harbour Breeze
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ras Al Khor,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Creek Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ras Al Khor,Dubai
15.0 L-28.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Island Park 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ras Al Khor,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Cove
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ras Al Khor,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Creek Harbour Grande
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ras Al Khor,Dubai
17.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Sunset
Property
Ras Al Khor,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Creek Harbour Sunset
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments