Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Trade Centre, Dubai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Trade Centre? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Trade Centre)

DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
2.5 kms away
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.14 L/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/25
2.9 kms away
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.82k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
3.1 kms away
₹6.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.5k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.84k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
3.3 kms away
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.66k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medcare Hospital Al SafaClose to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
3.5 kms away
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.08k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Our Own Indian School- 0.1 kmAster Clinic, Al Quoz - Al Khail Mall- 0.1 kmBusiness Bay Metro Station- 0.1 kmK...+ More
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/13
3.5 kms away
₹8.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.59k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClose to Grocery Store
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
3.5 kms away
₹7.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹84.2k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Business Bay Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
3.5 kms away
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.94k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
3.5 kms away
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.91k/sq.ft
473 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.26k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/20
4.5 kms away
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.11k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Creek Metro StationClose to Wafi Mall AcessSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/6
4.5 kms away
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.72k/sq.ft
549 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Creek Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
6.0 kms away
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.82k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to L'Occitane - Dubai MallClose to Hartland International School DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/31
6.0 kms away
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.82k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
6.3 kms away
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.64k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Avenue Mall - Nad Al ShibaClose to Swiss International Scientific School in DubaiSwimming PoolGymnasium
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/22
6.3 kms away
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.45k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Avenue Mall - Nad Al ShibaClose to Swiss International Scientific School in DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
6.3 kms away
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.74k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Swiss International Scientific School in DubaiClose to Avenue Mall - Nad Al ShibaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AE
Arsenal East
1/21
1.1 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Al Satwa, Dubai

Studio Apartment
₹2.5 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹5.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 405 - 821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
EU
Emaar UAE
1/5
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Al Wasl, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 649 - 2450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Trade Centre, Dubai

68,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Trade Centre, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of DIFC The Gate Village
Property
Trade Centre,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Park Towers
Property
Trade Centre,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump International Hotel and Tower Dubai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Trade Centre,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Union Tower
Property
Trade Centre,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Union Index Tower
Property
Trade Centre,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspin Royal Residence
3 BHK Apartment
Trade Centre,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jumeirah World Trade Center Residence
 
 
Trade Centre,Dubai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Trade Centre, Dubai

60,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft