Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

3 BHK for sale in Durg

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Durg? Housing.com offers 22+ 3 BHK Flats & 16+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 84+ Resale Properties and 19+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Durg. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Durg - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (969 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Shankar Nagar, Durg
3 BHK Duplex (2400 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Kelabadi, Durg
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
3.5 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Satnain Para, Katulbod
3 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Adarsh Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
3 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
3 BHK Duplex (1800 sq.ft)
₹61 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
3 BHK Duplex (1800 sq.ft)
₹61 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
...Read more
X
XpertARC
1/6
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Tirupati Homes
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg R...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rupesh Shrivastava
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 2.1 kmTripti Res...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HIMANSHU SHRIVASTAVA
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
2d ago
Siddharth Mehta
Owner
1/7
Resale
Harshil Royal
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
Mukesh Gupta
1/20
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Mukesh Gupta
1/18
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Vasha Sahu
New Booking
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePet FriendlyVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Neeraj Kumar Sahuu
New Booking
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
Dindayal Singh
Owner
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmTripti Res...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MG
Mahavir Group Durg
1/16

3 BHK Villa in Gokul Nagar, Durg

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Amleshwar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹18.35 L - 22.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.2 L - 29.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Pulgoan, Durg

2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.02 L - 42.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2009
FP
Fortune Planners & Coloniisers Pvt. Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Bamleshwari Colony, Durg

2 BHK Flat
₹21.62 L - 22.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.72 L - 29.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
MM
M/s. Maa Karma Developers
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Bamleshwari Colony, Durg

1 BHK Flat
₹8.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.84 L - 21.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.1 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39 L - 40.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K - 2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
DC
Dinesh Constructions
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Sindhya Nagar, Durg

2 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L - 25.88 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
LD
Lucky Deep Construction
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Borsi, Durg

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
LD
Lucky Deep Construction
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Borsi, Durg

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
SE
Sai Enterprises
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Vidyut Nagar, Durg

3 BHK Flat
₹27.74 L - 29.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Adarsh Nagar, Durg

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
GI
Galaxy Infra
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Bhanpuri, Durg

2 BHK Flat
₹18.91 L - 21.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.04 L - 83.91 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75.16 L - 81.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75 K - 4.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Adarsh Nagar, Durg

2 BHK Flat
₹19 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
KV
Khichariya Ventures Private Limited
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Katulbod, Durg

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.82k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Rishabh Nagar, Durg

3 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹90.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ft
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Pulgoan, Durg

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Shreya
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
HB
Harshil Builders

3 BHK Flat in Katulbod, Durg

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Durg, Durg

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Bhaavbhumi
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Gokul Nagar,Durg
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Wallfort Mangalam City
Residential Plots
Gokul Nagar,Durg
48.0 L-96.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunrise City
Residential Plots
Jevra Sirsa,Durg
9.99 L-78.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khichariya New Palmwoods Residency Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
Katulbod,Durg
54.99 L-54.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Paridhi Nidhivan Farm
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
28.5 L-95.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Bloom
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
18.0 L-49.73 L
Residential Lands for Sale in RK Anandam Eleganza
Residential Plots
Hirapur Colony,Raipur
10.08 L-50.13 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vedanta Vatika
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
14.9 L-65.23 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Urban City
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
20.83 L-82.48 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Wallfort Alancia Phase 1
Residential Plots