Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in Pulgoan, Durg

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Pulgoan? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Pulgoan. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Pulgoan, Durg - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahavir Bhaavbhumi (1073 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gokul Nagar, Durg
Rishabh Onyx (1138 sq.ft)
₹37 L - 43 L
Pulgoan, Durg
Rishabh Green City (1090 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pulgoan, Durg
...Read more
MG
Mahavir Group Durg
1/16

3 BHK Villa in Gokul Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Pulgoan

2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.02 L - 42.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2009
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Pulgoan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Pulgoan)

Tirupati Homes
Owner
1/22
4.8 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
Viya
Owner
1/7
2.8 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmTripti Restaurant ...+ More
Vikas Seksaria
Owner
1/5
2.9 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0....+ More
Dindayal Singh
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
MM
M/s. Maa Karma Developers
1/12
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Bamleshwari Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹8.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.84 L - 21.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.1 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39 L - 40.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K - 2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 449 - 1639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
FP
Fortune Planners & Coloniisers Pvt. Ltd
1/4
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bamleshwari Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹21.62 L - 22.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.72 L - 29.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56 K - 1.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1630 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
SE
Sai Enterprises
1/2
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vidyut Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹27.74 L - 29.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1460 - 1555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Akhilesh Raghatate
Owner
1/10
4.6 kms away
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
LD
Lucky Deep Construction
1/7
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borsi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 713 - 847 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Trimurti Housing
Owner
1/3
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vasha Sahu
4.8 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePet FriendlyVastu Compliant
Neeraj Kumar Sahuu
4.8 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Mukesh Gupta
1/20
4.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
LD
Lucky Deep Construction
1/9
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borsi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
DC
Dinesh Constructions
1/6
5.5 kms away

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sindhya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L - 25.88 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
KV
Khichariya Ventures Private Limited
1/2
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Katulbod

3 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pulgoan, Durg

Mahesh Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Pulgoan, Durg

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabh Green City
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Pulgoan,Durg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabh Onyx
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pulgoan,Durg
26.0 L-42.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pulgoan, Durg

Gokul Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ganjpara
1 people rated this locality
5
2,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khandelwal Colony
3,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
2,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft