Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

3 BHK for sale in Risali, Bhilai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Risali? Housing.com offers 5+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Properties and 5+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Risali. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Risali, Bhilai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Laxmi Sky Life (650 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Risali, Bhilai
Laxmi Heights (1500 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Risali, Bhilai
Laxmi Town (1052 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Risali, Bhilai
3 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Risali, Bhilai
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Risali, Bhilai
3 BHK Independent House (1160 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Risali, Bhilai
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Risali, Bhilai
Akriti Residency (1233 sq.ft)
₹34.6 L - 38.1 L
Risali, Bhilai
3 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Risali, Bhilai
3 BHK Duplex (2025 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Risali, Bhilai
...Read more
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Risali

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Risali

3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Risali

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 45.03 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55.99 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹64.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹66.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Nikhil Dhoke
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Shrisha Peri
Owner
1/34
Resale
Akriti Residency
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
Sp
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharda Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmDhillon Complex- 0.1 km
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Risali

2 BHK Flat
₹27.19 L - 30.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.55 L - 38.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹42.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Risali for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 5.6 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmJoy Thomas Complex- 0.4 km...+ More
Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2025 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Risali for Rs. 7600000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago