Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Bhilai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Bhilai? Housing.com offers 32+ 3 BHK Flats & 36+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 209+ Resale Properties and 45+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhilai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Bhilai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Avinash Metropolis (996 sq.ft)
₹49.6 L - 81.2 L
Ayyappa Nagar, Bhilai
Laxmi Heights (1500 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Risali, Bhilai
Laxmi Sky Life (650 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Risali, Bhilai
3 BHK Flat (1346 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Kumhari NP Part, Bhilai
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Risali, Bhilai
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Smriti Nagar, Bhilai
3 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Risali, Bhilai
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Nehru Nagar, Bhilai
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Smriti Nagar, Bhilai
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Smriti Nagar, Bhilai
...Read more
AG
Avinash Group
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ayyappa Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.56 L - 62.74 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹77.46 L - 81.19 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.28 L - 74.37 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹94.51 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Risali

3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Risali

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
VIJAY KUMAR GHODESWAR
Owner
1/7
Resale
Sai Villas and Apartment
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
1346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApex Super speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Shrisha Peri
Owner
1/34
Resale
Akriti Residency
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
Kanchan Bhattacharya
Owner
1/10
Resale
Chouhan Park View Phase II
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Nikhil Dhoke
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Smitha R
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹39.09 L - 43.43 L
4 BHK Flat
₹55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
BE
Biltech Engineers
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Smriti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹43.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
KC
Kalptaru Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Shanti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹26.53 L - 27.59 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹28.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SD
Shreeram Developers
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Jawahar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹27.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.36 L
4 BHK Flat
₹46.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
BD
Basera Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Maitri Kunj

3 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 37.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Risali

2 BHK Flat
₹27.19 L - 30.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.55 L - 38.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹42.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
RN
R N Realities
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Ayyappa Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹30.5 L - 30.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
BP
Bhardwaj Promoters And Builders
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Kumhari NP Part

2 BHK Flat
₹18.85 L - 27.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Flat in Maitri Kunj

2 BHK Flat
₹31.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
MD
M/s. D.M. Construction

3 BHK Flat in Kumhari NP Part

2 BHK Flat
₹18 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.29k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Flat in Risali Sector

2 BHK Flat
₹28.48 L - 29.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.06 L - 41.96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹42.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SB
Swapnil Builders

3 BHK Flat in Kurud

2 BHK Flat
₹19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹40.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
6005******
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1740 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhilai Marshalling Yard for Rs. 3900000
Resale
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 1.2 kmSunshine Multispeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Bhilai- 3.1 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 km
6005******
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1240 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhilai Marshalling Yard for Rs. 3751000
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
N.Vijayan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2101 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Smriti Nagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
2101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure ...+ More
Nripendra Nath Sarkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1765 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nehru Nagar for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AMBIENCE ACADEMY- 0.3 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhilai, Bhilai

Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai
45.0 L-66.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Sky Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Risali,Bhilai
17.0 L-32.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Risali,Bhilai
51.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Tirupati Enclave Phase 03
3 BHK Apartment
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chhugani Pride Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment
Changurabhata,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Landmark Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur