More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Flats for Sale in Kohka, Bhilai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kohka? Housing.com offers 37+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kohka. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kohka, Bhilai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Kohka, Bhilai
3 BHK Independent House (1290 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Kohka Housing Board, Kohka
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Bajrang Para, Kohka
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹23.75 L
Kohka, Bhilai
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Kohka, Bhilai
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kohka Housing Board, Kohka
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Bajrang Para, Kohka
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Bajrang Para, Kohka
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L
Bajrang Para, Kohka
3 BHK Independent House (2150 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Bajrang Para, Kohka
...Read more
Mithlesh
Owner
1/9
Resale
Biltech Surya Residency
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai-...+ More
Narendra
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Abhilekh Ramteke
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
INDU IT SCHOOL- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmSurya Treasu...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Aashi
Owner
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dinesh Patel
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HI-TEK Super Speciality HospitalClose to Surya Treasure Island Mall, BhilaiClose to Grocery StoreFres...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sahib Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
VIBHA SAHU
1/2
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to B. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research CenterClose to HI-TEK Super Speciality Hospit...+ More
Umesh Aharwar
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhagwat Verma
1/7
New Booking
₹26.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Megha Dhruw
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
VIBHA SAHU
1/2
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
JAYDEV CHAKRABARTI
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
BE
Biltech Engineers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Kohka, Bhilai

2 BHK Flat
₹31.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Kohka

Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Ananya
₹2.1 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Surya Ananya
by Biltech Estate
5 BHK Villa
Smriti Nagar, Bhilai
BE
Biltech Estate
Developer
Baban Adnekar
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kohka for Rs. 3754000
New Booking
₹37.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Rakesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kohka for Rs. 600000
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island ...+ More
Shijal Kumar Sahu
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kohka, Bhilai
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Abhi
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kohka, Bhilai
Resale
₹23.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BHUMIKA MERAVI
Owner
2200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kohka, Bhilai
Resale
₹13.26 L
Avg. price: ₹602.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manish Paswan
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kohka, Bhilai
Resale
₹12.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
VIBHA SAHU
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SURAJ JAISWAL
New Booking
₹25.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
New Booking
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ricky Sahani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kohka for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kohka, Bhilai

3,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.19%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kohka, Bhilai

Gallery Cover Pic of Biltech Engineers Biltech Surya Residency
3 BHK Villa,Apartment
Kohka,Bhilai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Biltech Surya Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Kohka,Bhilai
31.94 L-31.94 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kohka, Bhilai

1,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nehru Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft