Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

4 BHK for sale in Bhilai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Bhilai? Housing.com offers 8+ 4 BHK Flats & 13+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 204+ Resale Properties and 16+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhilai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Bhilai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Avinash Metropolis (996 sq.ft)
₹70.3 L - 1.2 Cr
Ayyappa Nagar, Bhilai
Laxmi Town (1052 sq.ft)
₹65 L - 66.8 L
Risali, Bhilai
4 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Pushpak Nagar, Smriti Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹50 L
MP Housing Board Colony, Bhilai
4 BHK Villa (450 sq.ft)
₹16 L
Charoda, Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda
4 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Pushpak Nagar, Smriti Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pushpak Nagar, Smriti Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Padum Nagar, Bhilai Marshalling Yard
4 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Shanti Nagar, Charoda
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Junwani, Smriti Nagar
...Read more
AG
Avinash Group
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ayyappa Nagar, Bhilai

2 BHK Flat
₹37.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.56 L - 62.74 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹77.46 L - 81.19 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.28 L - 74.37 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹94.51 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.58 K - 3.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/33
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Risali, Bhilai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 45.03 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55.99 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹64.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹66.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
X
XpertARC
1/6
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
Lodhi Proparty
Owner
Resale
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.4 kmSunshine Multispeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Bhilai- 2.2 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Amitabh Bhattacharya
Owner
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhil...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Taresh Kumar Bhimte
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunshine Multispeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Bhilai- 0.8 kmBaba Sweets- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Durga Prasad
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai-...+ More
VIBHA SAHU
1/2
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to B. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research CenterClose to HI-TEK Super Speciality Hospit...+ More
Amarjeet Singh
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Sarthak Greens
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Bhilai

3 BHK Flat
₹39.09 L - 43.43 L
4 BHK Flat
₹55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
AG
Amrapali Group
1/9

4 BHK Villa in Fauji Nagar, Bhilai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

4 BHK Flat in Risali, Bhilai

2 BHK Flat
₹27.19 L - 30.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.55 L - 38.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹42.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.21k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
SD
Shreeram Developers
1/19

4 BHK Flat in Jawahar Nagar, Bhilai

2 BHK Flat
₹27.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.36 L
4 BHK Flat
₹46.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.

4 BHK Flat in Risali Sector, Bhilai

2 BHK Flat
₹28.48 L - 29.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.06 L - 41.96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹42.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
TR
The Rising Properties Solution

4 BHK Row House in Kumhari NP Part, Bhilai

3 BHK Row House
₹30.51 L
4 BHK Row House
₹38.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
Ashutosh Das Munshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Sunder Vihar Colony for Rs. 4100000
Resale
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmNew JalaRam Sweets and Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Devendra Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Risali for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 5.6 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmJoy Thomas Complex...+ More
Yashvant Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Smriti Nagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Manoj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Supela for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.5 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmHimalaya Complex- 2 km
Updated
3w ago
Jitendra Manocha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Jawahar Nagar for Rs. 3300000
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
3w ago
Ashutosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1051 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Kohka for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhilai, Bhilai

Residential Lands for Sale in Green Valley
Residential Plots
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
16.59 L-41.3 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Park View Phase II
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
98.24 L-3.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Singapore Life City Phase IV
Residential Plots
Kutelabhata,Bhilai
13.03 L-51.29 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Platinum Green
Residential Plots
Kumhari NP Part,Bhilai
14.41 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai
45.0 L-66.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Sky Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Risali,Bhilai
17.0 L-32.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Risali,Bhilai
51.0 L-51.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Highpark Phase 4
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bhilai, Bhilai