Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

1 bhk Houses in Bhilai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 1 BHK House in Bhilai? Housing.com offers 3+ Resale 1 BHK House and 3+ 1 BHK owner house for sale in Bhilai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 bhk Houses in Bhilai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Jawahar Nagar, Bhilai
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Kurud, Bhilai
Bhardwaj Sai Ashish (545 sq.ft)
₹11.8 L
Rampur, Bhilai
1 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Kohka, Bhilai
...Read more
BP
Bhardwaj Promoters & Builders
1/4

1 BHK Bungalow in Rampur

1 BHK Bungalow
₹11.77 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹16.63 L - 16.85 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹33.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.16k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2012
Chunendra Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kohka for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bh...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhilai, Bhilai

Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai
45.0 L-66.78 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Park View Phase II
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
98.24 L-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VGR River County 5
3 BHK Villa
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Tirupati Enclave Phase 03 Villa
3 BHK Villa
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Oak
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
14.4 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Palm Meadows II
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
22.6 L-66.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanta Vihar
4 BHK Villa
Dunda,Raipur
1.2 Cr-1.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam City
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Kandul,Raipur
15.39 L-63.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishtis Imperia Phase III
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhardwaj SKY Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bhilai, Bhilai