0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 91

House for Sale in Bhilai under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
Prem Shankar Yadav
1/31
New Booking
Balaji Kaivalya Park
RERA
₹19.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Sonu Chauhan
Owner
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Surya Treasure Island Mall, BhilaiClose to Delhi Public School, DurgFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Mithlesh
Owner
1/9
Resale
Biltech Surya Residency
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 1.2 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Priyanka
Owner
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
VIBHA SAHU
1/2
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to B. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research CenterClose to HI-TEK Super Speciality HospitalClose...+ More
Amarjeet Singh
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Sarthak Greens
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2d ago
Suraj
Owner
Resale
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmAl-Lazeez A Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmSwag...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Somu Dewangan Bhilai Property
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
Ved Prakash Chopra & Co.Sunder Vihar Phase - II
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 7.9 kmNew JalaRam Sweets and Restaurant- 2 kmSu...+ More
Sp
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharda Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmDhillon Complex- 0.1 km
Prashant Deshpande
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Renuka Kashyap
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Balaji Kaivalya Park
RERA
₹22.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Vichakshan Jain Vidyapeeth- 1 kmApex Super speciality Hospital- 3 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhilai, Bhilai

Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai
45.0 L-66.78 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Park View Phase II
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
98.24 L-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VGR River County 5
3 BHK Villa
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Tirupati Enclave Phase 03 Villa
3 BHK Villa
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Oak
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
14.4 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Palm Meadows II
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
22.6 L-66.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanta Vihar
4 BHK Villa
Dunda,Raipur
1.2 Cr-1.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam City
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Kandul,Raipur
15.39 L-63.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishtis Imperia Phase III
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhardwaj SKY Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bhilai, Bhilai

Talpur
2,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumhari
1 people rated this locality
5
2,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Smriti Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.75
3,135