0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 77

House for Sale in Bhilai under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
U
UDAYA REALTY
1/13
New Booking
₹44.18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Jyoti VidyalayaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Surya Treasure Island Mall, BhilaiClose to Delhi Public School, DurgFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Rekha Nirmalkar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmJoy Thomas Complex...+ More
Priyanka
Owner
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Complex- ...+ More
Sunita Shrivastava
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 5.4 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmHimala...+ More
Deepanshu
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Durga Prasad
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai-...+ More
Renukakashyap185
1/9
Resale
Balaji Kaivalya Park
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Mithlesh
Owner
1/9
Resale
Biltech Surya Residency
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai-...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhilai, Bhilai

Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai
45.0 L-66.78 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Park View Phase II
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
98.24 L-3.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Oak
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
14.4 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Palm Meadows II
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
22.6 L-66.56 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam City
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Kandul,Raipur
15.39 L-63.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanta Vihar
4 BHK Villa
Dunda,Raipur
1.2 Cr-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishtis Imperia Phase III
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhardwaj SKY Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VGR River County 3
3 BHK Villa
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VGR Capital Homes
3 BHK Villa
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bhilai, Bhilai

2,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.83%
Rise in last 1 Year