Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Home Plus Anushtha Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
HP
by Home Plus Builders & Colonizers Pvt. Ltd.

Property

26

Anushtha Residency is a premium residential project that offers luxurious bungalows, consisting of aesthetically designed spaces. The project radiates class and elegance along with several modern amenities, ensuring a holistic experience and a plush lifestyle. Build on several acres of land, the project offers facilities to let you live a stress-free life. The entire structure is meant to infuse the feeling of tranquility and peace in you. Anushtha Residency promises to bring to you apartments with high quality and craftsmanship. Let your dreams free at this beautiful residential abode....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Gated Community
Cycling & Jogging Track
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+6
Home Plus Anushtha Residency Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Home Plus Anushtha Residency)

BE
Biltech Estate
1/15
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Smriti Nagar

5 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 4119 - 4660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
RITA DUTTA
Owner
1/40
0.6 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0.1 ...+ More
Poorva Poorva
Owner
1/19
1.9 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
12500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AMBIENCE ACADEMY- 0.4 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai...+ More
Sonyakor1996**@gmail*com
Owner
1/4
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹9.2 L
Avg. price: ₹920.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0.7 km...+ More
Vikas Ukey
0.3 km away
₹32.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharat Kumar Chowdary
Owner
1/2
0.3 km away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Durga Prasad
Owner
1/9
0.3 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Aniket Taunk
Owner
1/13
0.3 km away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
S C Tiwari
Owner
1/16
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0.1 km...+ More
VIBHA SAHU
0.4 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 1.1 kmKFC- 0.9 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0.8 km...+ More
Kanchan Bhattacharya
Owner
1/10
0.5 km away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mal...+ More
Dr Apoorva Mishra
Owner
1/43
0.7 km away
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
BE
Biltech Engineers
1/4
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Smriti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹43.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Farmingestate
Owner
0.8 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Neeraj Kumar Sahuu
1/2
0.8 km away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to HI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital
Mukesh Gupta
0.8 km away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹350.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anujit Dutta
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Vikas Ukey
0.8 km away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Smriti Nagar

Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
5 BHK Villa
2.1 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
19.95 L - 82.59 L
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
98.24 L - 3.25 Cr
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
16.59 L - 41.3 L
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
3 BHK Apartment
43.68 L - 43.68 L

Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Singapore Life City Phase IV
Residential Plots
Kutelabhata,Bhilai
13.03 L-51.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai
45.0 L-66.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Sky Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Risali,Bhilai
17.0 L-32.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Risali,Bhilai
51.0 L-51.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Platinum Green
Residential Plots
Kumhari NP Part,Bhilai
14.41 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Bhaavbhumi
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Gokul Nagar,Durg
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Paridhi Nidhivan Farm
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
28.5 L-95.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vedanta Vatika