More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Flats for Sale in Charoda, Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda, Bhilai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Charoda? Housing.com offers 34+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Charoda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Charoda, Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda, Bhilai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Agricultural Land (54450 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda
Residential Plot (10890 sq.ft)
₹48.9 L
Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda
3 BHK Independent House (1447 sq.ft)
₹39.91 L
Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹31.51 L
Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda
3 BHK Independent House (1451 sq.ft)
₹39.51 L
Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda
Residential Plot (1864 sq.ft)
₹29.83 L
Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda
Residential Plot (1211 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda
Residential Plot (650 sq.ft)
₹10.4 L
Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda
Residential Plot (660 sq.ft)
₹10.56 L
Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.9 L
Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda
...Read more
Lodhi Proparty
Owner
Resale
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.4 kmSunshine Multispeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Bhilai- 2.2 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Charoda, Bhilai

Padum Nagar
2,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Charoda, Bhilai

Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Platinum Green
Residential Plots
Kumhari NP Part,Bhilai
14.41 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai
45.0 L-66.78 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Singapore Life City Phase IV
Residential Plots
Kutelabhata,Bhilai
13.03 L-51.29 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Park View Phase II
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
98.24 L-3.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Valley
Residential Plots
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
16.59 L-41.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Sky Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Risali,Bhilai
17.0 L-32.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Risali,Bhilai
51.0 L-51.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RCP VIP City Sector 02
Residential Plots
Saddu,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Charoda, Bhilai

Bhilai Marshalling Yard
2,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.38%
Rise in last 1 Year