Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 67

2 BHK for sale in Charoda

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Charoda? Housing.com offers 5+ 2 BHK Flats & 9+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Charoda - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Charoda, Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda
2 BHK Independent House (795 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Charoda, Bhilai Marshalling Yard
2 BHK Independent House (795 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Charoda, Bhilai Marshalling Yard
Avinash Metropolis (996 sq.ft)
₹37.2 L
Ayyappa Nagar, Bhilai
Laxmi Sky Life (650 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Risali, Bhilai
2 BHK Independent House (1425 sq.ft)
₹44.2 L
Kumhari NP Part, Bhilai
2 BHK Farm House (7000 sq.ft)
₹33.3 L
Maitrinagar, Risali
2 BHK Farm House (7000 sq.ft)
₹31.6 L
Kumhari, Bhilai
2 BHK Farm House (7000 sq.ft)
₹31.6 L
Maitrinagar, Risali
2 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹16 L
Kumhari NP Part
...Read more
AG
Avinash Group
1/13
11.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ayyappa Nagar, Bhilai

2 BHK Flat
₹37.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.56 L - 62.74 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹77.46 L - 81.19 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.28 L - 74.37 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹94.51 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.74k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/28
12.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Risali, Bhilai

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
U
UDAYA REALTY
1/13
5.26 km away
New Booking
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Jyoti VidyalayaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/4
12.56 km away
New Booking
₹33.3 L
Avg. price: ₹475.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCommunity HallSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
PARIDHI GROUP
1/8
9.28 km away
New Booking
₹31.6 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
PARIDHI GROUP
1/5
12.56 km away
New Booking
₹31.6 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
6d ago
Hemant Kalihari
Owner
1/8
Resale
Sai Villas and Apartment
RERA
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApex Super speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 km
VK Sh
Owner
1/7
Resale
Sai Villas and Apartment
RERA
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Debiprasad Sarkar
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Sai Villas and Apartment
RERA
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KC
Kalptaru Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Shanti Nagar, Charoda

2 BHK Flat
₹26.53 L - 27.59 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹28.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
BP
Bhardwaj Promoters And Builders
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Kumhari NP Part, Bhilai

2 BHK Flat
₹18.85 L - 27.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
Susanta Banerjee
Owner
1/25
7.35 km away
Resale
Sarthak Greens
RERA
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Jyoti Eng. Med. Hr. Sec. School- 1.5 kmApex Super speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Priyanka
Owner
11.75 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Complex- ...+ More
Rekha Nirmalkar
Owner
1/3
12.5 km away
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmJoy Thomas Complex...+ More
Khushboo
Owner
7.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
RANNKATE AHUJa
Owner
1/4
12.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Bharat Kumar Chowdary
Owner
1/2
12.47 km away
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Suraj
Owner
8.81 km away
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmAl-Lazeez A Family Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Alok Bandole
Owner
1/4
7.55 km away
Resale
Bhardwaj Sai Ashish
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Charoda, Bhilai

Residential Lands for Sale in Green Valley
Residential Plots
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
16.59 L-41.3 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Park View Phase II
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
98.24 L-3.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Singapore Life City Phase IV
Residential Plots
Kutelabhata,Bhilai
13.03 L-51.29 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Platinum Green
Residential Plots
Kumhari NP Part,Bhilai
14.41 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai
45.0 L-66.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Sky Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Risali,Bhilai
17.0 L-32.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Risali,Bhilai
51.0 L-51.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global August White Lotus
Property
Vip Road,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Charoda, Bhilai

Talpur
2,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Smriti Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.75
3,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft