PARIDHI GROUP1/8New Booking2 BHK Farm House in Kumhari, Bhilai ₹31.6 LAvg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft7000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated CommunitySwimming Pool Updated 1d agoContact
Susanta BanerjeeOwner1/25Resale2 BHK Flat in Kumhari, Bhilai Sarthak Greens RERA₹16 LAvg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Vidya Jyoti Eng. Med. Hr. Sec. School- 1.5 kmApex Super speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 km Updated 3w agoContact
Renuka KashyapOwner1/10ResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Independent House in Kumhari, Bhilai Balaji Kaivalya Park RERA₹22.9 LAvg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft712 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Oct, 2025Possession status Nearby: Vichakshan Jain Vidyapeeth- 1 kmApex Super speciality Hospital- 3 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 kmContact
Renuka KashyapOwner1/8Resale2 BHK Independent House in Kumhari, Bhilai Balaji Kaivalya Park RERA₹24 LAvg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: GymPower BackupGardenSports Facility Updated 3w agoContact
Deep RajputOwner1/14Resale2 BHK Independent House in Ward Number 15, Kumhari, Bhilai ₹25.1 LAvg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft1250 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingContact
SPSarthak Promoters And Builders1/6Sarthak Greens RERA2 BHK Bungalow in Kumhari 2 BHK Bungalow₹24.9 L - 28.9 L2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK Bungalow₹35.91 LAvg. Price: ₹2.74k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021Contact
Balaji Builders & Developers1/11Balaji Kaivalya Park RERA2 BHK Villa in Kumhari 2 BHK VillaPrice on Request2 BHK Row House₹17.18 L - 39.6 L3 BHK Row House₹30.92 L - 39.22 L3.5 BHK Row House₹40.86 LPossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Bhardwaj Promoters & Builders 1/42.3 kms awayBhardwaj Sai Ashish 1, 2, 3 BHK Bungalows in Rampur 1 BHK Bungalow₹11.77 L2 BHK Bungalow₹16.63 L - 16.85 L3 BHK Bungalow₹33.16 LAvg. Price: ₹2.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 545 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2012Contact
Alok BandoleOwner1/42.3 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Rampur, Bhilai ₹3.5 CrAvg. price: ₹31.82k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Vidya Jyoti Eng. Med. Hr. Sec. School- 1.9 kmApex Super speciality Hospital- 2.4 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 kmContact
Avinash Group1/143.5 kms awayAvinash New Town RERAResidential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Kumhari NP Part 600 sq.ft Plot₹8.3 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹14.5 L1166 sq.ft Plot₹16.83 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹17.3 L1250 sq.ft Plot₹18 L1400 sq.ft Plot₹20.1 L1650 sq.ft Plot₹22.9 L2 BHK Villa₹26 L - 31 LAvg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Hemant KalihariOwner1/84.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kumhari NP Part, Bhilai RERA₹16.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft670 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApex Super speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 kmContact
VK ShOwner1/74.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kumhari NP Part, Bhilai RERA₹24.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft990 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApex Super speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 kmContact
Debiprasad SarkarOwner1/184.6 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Kumhari NP Part, Bhilai RERA₹17.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft578 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApex Super speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 kmContact
BPBhardwaj Promoters And Builders1/74.6 kms awaySai Villas and Apartment RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumhari NP Part 2 BHK Flat₹18.85 L - 27.85 L3 BHK Flat₹37.86 LAvg. Price: ₹2.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 670 - 1346 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018Contact
Rakesh KumarOwnerRequest Images6.6 kms awayPhotos under screening...2 BHK Independent House in Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda ₹23.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft798 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunshine Multispeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Bhilai- 0.1 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 kmContact
M/s. D.M. Construction3.0 kms awayDM Swapna Shilp Parishar 2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kumhari NP Part 2 BHK Flat₹18 L3 BHK Duplex₹18 LAvg. Price: ₹1.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016Contact