Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Akriti Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
by Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

10

Akriti Residency is an elite and opulent residential creation that amplifies the way you lead your life. Inviting you to live a new dimension of life, it is a perfect amalgamation of reality and imagination. This elite residential project allows residents to experience the life you have always dreamt of. Replete with luxurious selection of amenities, every home in this project is crafted with love and care making it special where you can spend memorable moments of your life with your family. Upgrading your life with blissful experience, Akriti Residency is an ideal residential creation for you to reside with your loved ones.  More About This Property Akriti Residency is a project by Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd. in Bhilai. It is a Ready to Move project. Akriti Residency offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Risali, it is a residential project. It has 65 units. There is 1 building in this project. Akriti Residency offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1233.0 - 1931.0 sq.ft.. Launched in February 2016, Akriti Residency is slated for possession in May, 2017. The address of Akriti Residency is Street -14, Pragati Nagar, Shri Anandam.Akriti Residency ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. Residents can also enjoy Internet / Wi-Fi provisions in the project. It is an Earthquake Resistant Structure. There is Security Guards. Other provisions include access to Community Hall The property is Vastu Compliant.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as HDFC.Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd. is a reputed developer firm established in 2014. The firm has since then developed 6 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Risali is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Community Hall
Swimming Pool
Indoor Games
Lift(s)
Rain Water Harvesting
+5
Akriti Residency Project Images
Shrisha Peri
Owner
1/34
Resale
Akriti Residency
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago