More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 233

Flats for Sale in Risali, Bhilai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Risali? Housing.com offers 25+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Risali. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Risali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Risali, Bhilai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Laxmi Heights (1500 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Risali, Bhilai
Laxmi Sky Life (650 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L - 32.01 L
Risali, Bhilai
Laxmi Town (1052 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 66.78 L
Risali, Bhilai
2 BHK Farm House (7000 sq.ft)
₹33.25 L
Maitrinagar, Risali
2 BHK Farm House (7000 sq.ft)
₹31.6 L
Maitrinagar, Risali
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Awadhpuri, Risali
Avinash Metropolis (996 sq.ft)
₹37.22 L - 1.2 Cr
Ayyappa Nagar, Bhilai
Surya Ananya (4119 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Smriti Nagar, Bhilai
Chouhan Park View Phase II (2183 sq.ft)
₹98.24 L - 3.25 Cr
Smriti Nagar, Bhilai
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Anustha Residency, Nehru Nagar
...Read more
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Risali, Bhilai

3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Risali, Bhilai

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.46 K - ₹2.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Risali, Bhilai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 45.03 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55.99 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹64.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹66.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19 K - ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/4
New Booking
₹33.25 L
Avg. price: ₹475.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCommunity HallSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PARIDHI GROUP
1/5
New Booking
₹31.6 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/8
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmJoy Thomas Complex...+ More
AG
Avinash Group
1/13
6.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ayyappa Nagar, Bhilai

2 BHK Flat
₹37.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.56 L - 62.74 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹77.46 L - 81.19 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.28 L - 74.37 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹94.51 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.74 K - 3.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
BE
Biltech Estate
1/15
6.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Smriti Nagar, Bhilai

5 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1w ago
CG
CHOUHAN GROUP
1/7
6.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Smriti Nagar, Bhilai

2183 sq.ft Plot
₹98.23 L
2245 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2272 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2312 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2465 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2505 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
3290 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
3677 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
3922 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
RITA DUTTA
Owner
1/40
7.39 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
CG
CHOUHAN GROUP
1/14
6.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Smriti Nagar, Bhilai

840 sq.ft Plot
₹16.59 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹22.32 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹28.08 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹34.42 L
2091 sq.ft Plot
₹41.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CG
CHOUHAN GROUP
1/2
7.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Smriti Nagar, Bhilai

500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.95 L
560 sq.ft Plot
₹22.34 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹36.07 L
1022 sq.ft Plot
₹40.78 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹45.09 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹46.68 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹54.66 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹57.85 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹61.45 L
1670 sq.ft Plot
₹66.63 L
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹82.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CG
CHOUHAN GROUP
1/5
8.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kutelabhata, Bhilai

599 sq.ft Plot
₹13.03 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹27.74 L
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹33.4 L
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹46.94 L
1997 sq.ft Plot
₹47.93 L
2040 sq.ft Plot
₹48.96 L
2075 sq.ft Plot
₹49.8 L
2137 sq.ft Plot
₹51.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.17k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PARIDHI GROUP
1/6
7.02 km away
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Community HallSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaKid's Pool
Updated
1w ago
U
UDAYA REALTY
1/5
5.75 km away
New Booking
₹16.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharda Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
6.76 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai-...+ More
U
UDAYA REALTY
1/12
5.75 km away
New Booking
₹15.48 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/4
7.02 km away
New Booking
₹33.25 L
Avg. price: ₹475.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSu...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Risali

Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Ananya
₹2.1 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Surya Ananya
by Biltech Estate
5 BHK Villa
Smriti Nagar, Bhilai
BE
Biltech Estate
Developer
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
7.02 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Surya Treasure Island Mall, BhilaiClose to Delhi Public School, DurgFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
7.02 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
PS
Prem Shankar Yadav
1/7
12.63 km away
New Booking
₹14.02 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunshine Multispeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Bhilai- 0.8 kmBaba Sweets- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
PS
Prem Shankar Yadav
1/7
12.63 km away
New Booking
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Rekha Nirmalkar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
LUKMAN KHAN
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPatel Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Risali, Bhilai

2,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Risali, Bhilai

Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai
45.0 L-66.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of New Laxmi Laxmi Green City
Property
Risali,Bhilai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akriti Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Risali,Bhilai
27.19 L-42.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Sky Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Risali,Bhilai
17.0 L-32.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Risali,Bhilai
51.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Nagar Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Risali,Bhilai
27.0 L-27.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Risali, Bhilai

Maitri Kunj
2 people rated this locality
4.63
2,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.18%
Fall in last 1 Year