More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Padum Nagar, Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda, Bhilai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Padum Nagar? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Padum Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Padum Nagar, Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda, Bhilai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (876 sq.ft)
₹14.02 L
Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda
Residential Plot (968 sq.ft)
₹15.48 L
Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda
Residential Plot (1211 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹22.4 L
Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹19.95 L
Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda
Residential Plot (1060 sq.ft)
₹16.96 L
Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda
Residential Plot (1110 sq.ft)
₹17.75 L

Property in Bhilai Marshalling Yard

Possession: Feb, 2018
Updated
6d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Padum Nagar)

KC
Kalptaru Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
1.0 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Shanti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹26.53 L - 27.59 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹28.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 1583 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Housing Partner
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunshine Multispeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Bhilai- 2.1 kmLamour Food Romance- 0.1 km
FI...
Owner
1/6
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunshine Multispeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Bhilai- 0.1 kmLamour Food Romance- 0.1 km
Pramod
Owner
1.9 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.4 kmSunshine Multispeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Bhilai- 2.2 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Lodhi Proparty
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Swaroop
Owner
1/22
2.2 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 1.2 kmSunshine Multispeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Bhilai- 3.1 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 km
KK Singh
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Krishna Kumar
Owner
1/6
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Rakesh Kumar
Owner
2.5 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunshine Multispeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Bhilai- 0.1 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Padum Nagar, Bhilai

Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Platinum Green
Residential Plots
Kumhari NP Part,Bhilai
14.41 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai
45.0 L-66.78 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Singapore Life City Phase IV
Residential Plots
Kutelabhata,Bhilai
13.03 L-51.29 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Park View Phase II
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
98.24 L-3.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Valley
Residential Plots
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
16.59 L-41.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Sky Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Risali,Bhilai
17.0 L-32.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Risali,Bhilai
51.0 L-51.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RCP VIP City Sector 02
Residential Plots
Saddu,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Padum Nagar, Bhilai

Bhilai Marshalling Yard
2,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chattisgarh State Electricity Board Colony