Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 bhk Houses in Dhanora, Durg

Sort by:
Relevance
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/10
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Nearby Properties Around (Dhanora)

Bhartendu Gautam
Owner
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
Nikhil Kaushal
Owner
1/9
2.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Rv Housing
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Sidharth
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sidharth
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Sandeepsahu
Owner
1/12
2.5 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Akash Sarkar
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Feb, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0....+ More
Pravesh Bhagat
Owner
1/10
6.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage International Public School- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSu...+ More
Vivek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Borsi for Rs. 15000000
1.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Real Estate Solutions
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Borsi for Rs. 3150000
2.5 kms away
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ashok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 920 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bamleshwari Colony for Rs. 3200000
3.2 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Abhilasha Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Katulbod for Rs. 6500000
6.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage International Public School- 1.8 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSury...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dhanora, Durg

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Bhaavbhumi
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Gokul Nagar,Durg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai
45.0 L-66.78 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Park View Phase II
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
98.24 L-3.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dhanora, Durg

Borsi
1 people rated this locality
5
3,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhanpuri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chandkhuri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Umarpoty
392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidyut Nagar
4,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bamleshwari Colony
2,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malviya Nagar
11,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shitala Nagar
3,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shankar Nagar
2,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rishabh Nagar
3,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft