Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Ganjpara, Durg

Sort by:
Relevance
Vaishali
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmTripti Restaurant ...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Ganjpara)

WD
Wallfort Durg
1/44
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gokul Nagar

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹63.36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
MR
Manoj Rajput Layouts Private Limited
1/19
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sikola Basti

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Abir Roy
Owner
1/19
4.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Hudco, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Resta...+ More
Tirupati Homes
Owner
1/22
4.6 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/6
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pulgoan

2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.02 L - 42.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.13 K - ₹2.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1138 - 2023 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2009
Charu Manikpuri
Owner
1/4
1.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MG
Mahavir Group Durg
1/16
1.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Gokul Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1073 - 3391 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
Pranjalojha66
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmCAD M CAD B YOUNGE...+ More
Nilesh Choure
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Vinod Agrawal
Owner
1/24
2.1 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0....+ More
Viya
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Sachin Rajput
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 2.1 kmCAD M CAD B YOUNGE...+ More
Neeraj Kumar Sahuu
1/23
2.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dindayal Singh
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Anubhav Agrawal
Owner
1/14
2.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Vikas Seksaria
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Akash Sarkar
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Feb, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Neeraj Kumar Sahuu
1/48
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manoj Rajput
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹14.25 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 1.2 kmCAD M CAD B YOUNGE...+ More
Vasha Sahu
1/34
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ganjpara, Durg

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Bhaavbhumi
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Gokul Nagar,Durg
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Wallfort Mangalam City
Residential Plots
Gokul Nagar,Durg
48.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khichariya New Palmwoods Residency Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
Katulbod,Durg
54.99 L-54.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunrise City
Residential Plots
Jevra Sirsa,Durg
9.99 L-78.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahavir Suncity
Residential Plots
Kanchan Bagh,Rajnandgaon
32.19 L-2.81 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shloka Greens
Residential Plots
Chikhali,Rajnandgaon
8.99 L-59.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Sky Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Risali,Bhilai
17.0 L-32.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Risali,Bhilai
51.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Suncity NX Extension I Series
3 BHK Villa
Kanchan Bagh,Rajnandgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vardhman Mangalam City 2
Residential Plots
Motipur,Rajnandgaon