Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Jevra Sirsa, Durg

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Jevra Sirsa)

MR
Manoj Rajput Layouts Private Limited
1/19
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sikola Basti, Durg

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Abir Roy
Owner
1/19
6.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Hudco, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure V...+ More
KV
Khichariya Ventures Private Limited
1/2
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Katulbod, Durg

3 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ANKIT THAKUR
Owner
1/14
5.7 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bh...+ More
RD
Rajat Developers
1/3
5.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Katulbod, Durg

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 997 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Shubhamnirmalkar26
Owner
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 3.4 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya...+ More
Pravesh Bhagat
Owner
1/10
5.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage International Public School- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Siddharth Mehta
Owner
1/7
6.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSurya Treasu...+ More
Dimple Soni
Owner
6.1 kms away
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 2.6 kmIndian Coffee House- ...+ More
Jitender Singh
6.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
DC
Dinesh Constructions
1/6
6.7 kms away

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sindhya Nagar, Durg

2 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L - 25.88 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Manoj Rajput
Owner
6.8 kms away
₹14.25 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 1.2 kmCAD M CAD ...+ More
Anubhav Agrawal
Owner
1/14
6.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmCAD M CAD ...+ More
HB
Harshil Builders
6.0 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Katulbod, Durg

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014
RD
Radhika Developers
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Katulbod, Durg

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.01 L - 49.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
Abhilasha Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Katulbod for Rs. 6500000
5.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage International Public School- 1.8 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
Vaibhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Katulbod for Rs. 9500000
5.9 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Ajay Dhalla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Katulbod for Rs. 5100000
5.9 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
User
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Katulbod, Durg
5.9 kms away
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jitender Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Katulbod for Rs. 5500000
6.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Hudco, Bhilai- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jevra Sirsa, Durg

Residential Lands for Sale in Sunrise City
Residential Plots
Jevra Sirsa,Durg
9.99 L-78.81 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jevra Sirsa, Durg

Katulbod
1 people rated this locality
5
2,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Borsi
1 people rated this locality
5
3,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft