Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Vidyut Nagar, Durg

Sort by:
Relevance
B
BidDeal
1/9
Resale
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/8
Resale
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
2925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
2w ago