Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ambuja, Durgapur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ambuja)

SH
Smart Homes
1/10
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹5.13 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.13 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.5 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹14.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹475.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
RK
R K Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Fuljhore, Durgapur

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹8.01 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹12.01 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹16.01 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹556.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
Subham
1/4
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 0.9 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center-...+ More
Rajendra Kumar Sharma
Owner
3.4 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹16.25 L
Avg. price: ₹902.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aurobindo Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 7.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 3.9 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km
Brajendra Dey
Owner
1/21
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.55 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aurobindo Vidya Mandir School- 1.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 3.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km
BN
Bidisha Niketan
1/4
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in A-Zone, Durgapur

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹11.98 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹416.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Brijesh Kumar
Owner
1/2
6.0 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹972.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aurobindo Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 0.1 kmD16- 0.1 km
Tapas
6.7 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹902.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Techno India Group Public School - Durgapur- 1.8 kmBidhannagar Hospital More- 3.7 kmKalpana Inn- 0.1 kmDurgapur Mu...+ More
ARKYA MUKHOPADHYAY
Owner
1/3
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹837.00/sq.ft
3939 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Durgapur Tarak Nath High School- 3.1 kmKalpana Inn- 0.1 kmDurgapur Muchipara Bus Stand- 5.9 km
Shobha Real Estate
1/5
6.8 kms away
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shobha Real Estate
1/8
6.8 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹763.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BN
Bidisha Niketan
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in A-Zone, Durgapur

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3.24 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6.48 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹9.9 L
2900 sq.ft Plot
₹13.05 L
3700 sq.ft Plot
₹16.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Uttam Chowdhury
Owner
2500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Fuljhore, Durgapur
3.9 kms away
₹23.31 L
Avg. price: ₹971.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 1.8 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 0.1 kmKalpana Inn- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center- 0....+ More
Satyam
Owner
4018 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sabuj Nagar, Durgapur
6.9 kms away
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹684.00/sq.ft
4018 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalmath High School- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 6.3 kmRoy Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Bazar Metro- 0.1 km
Saddam
Owner
14400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Amrai, Durgapur
6.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gopalmath High School- 4.4 kmRoy Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Bazar Metro- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ambuja, Durgapur

Popular Locality for sale around Ambuja, Durgapur

City Center
3 people rated this locality
5
4,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Industrial Area
1 people rated this locality
5
3,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bidhannagar
7 people rated this locality
4.36
4,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Benachity
4 people rated this locality
5
3,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
A-Zone
1 people rated this locality
5
3,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.94%
Rise in last 1 Year