Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

1 BHK for sale in Arra, Durgapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Arra? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Arra, Durgapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Manishika Enclave Phase lll (520 sq.ft)
₹12.7 L
Arra, Durgapur
Juvenis Nabaudyog Shantiniketan (556 sq.ft)
₹12 L
Arra, Durgapur
Vishwakarma Siddhi Residency (546 sq.ft)
₹10.6 L
Arra, Durgapur
Sayak Apartment (612 sq.ft)
₹9.2 L - 10.2 L
Arra, Durgapur
...Read more
MD
Manishikha Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Arra

1 BHK Flat
₹12.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.79 L - 32.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
JP
Juvenis Property
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Arra

1 BHK Flat
₹11.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.84 L - 26.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.11 L - 29.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
VR
Vishwakarma Real Estate
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Arra

1 BHK Flat
₹10.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.96 L - 19.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
SC
Sayak Construction

1 BHK Flat in Arra

1 BHK Flat
₹9.18 L - 10.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.69 L - 15.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹14.25 L - 15.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016