0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Gopalmath, Durgapur under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Amit Gupta
1/8
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyNatural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SH
Samprithi Health Care International Pvt Ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopalmath

2 BHK Flat
₹26.13 L - 26.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.45 L - 35.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
Psp Pariwar
1/4

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villa,Duplex,Bungalows in Gopalmath

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹25 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹64.99 L
5 BHK Bungalow
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.27 K - 2.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
PP
Psp Pariwar
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Gopalmath

750 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹7.74 L
2175 sq.ft Plot
₹11.61 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹534.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Sanjit
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gopalmath, Durgapur
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹766.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gopalmath High School- 0.4 kmSurabhi Sweets and Snacks- 0.1 kmCity Bazar Metro- 0.1 km