Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ambuja, Durgapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Ambuja? ✓100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ambuja)

BO
BLUE ONYX PVT LTD
1/14
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.65 L - 35.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.23 L - 45.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 1147 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SH
Sukhsagar Highrise Pvt Ltd
1/29
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Benachity, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.51 L - 47.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.8 L - 75.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 912 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NI
NNM Infra Projects LLP
1/33
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Benachity, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.35 L - 67.51 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 2519 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
KR
Keshob Real Estate Private Limited
1/4
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹19.83 L - 20.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 862 - 1083 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
KC
Kedarnath Construction
1/8
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Benachity, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L - 34.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.61 L - 43.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1326 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MD
Mangal Deep Real Estate Durgapur
1/2
3.7 kms away
₹37.04 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
MD
Mangal Deep Real Estate Durgapur
1/2
3.7 kms away
₹38.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Bus Stop
UH
Upasana Homes
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹23.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Durgapur City CenterLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambuja

Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
1.94 kmfrom
₹29.65 L - 45.36 L
Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
Blue Onyx
2, 3 BHK Flats Bidhannagar, Durgapur
BO
BLUE ONYX PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Barsana Royale
3.84 kmfrom
₹46.51 L - 75.22 L
Barsana Royale
Sukhsagar Hirise Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Benachity, Durgapur
SH
Sukhsagar Highrise Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Basanta Enclave
4.23 kmfrom
₹41.71 L - 1.08 Cr
Basanta Enclave
NNM Infra Projects LLP
2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses Benachity, Durgapur
NI
NNM Infra Projects LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedarnath Niwas
3.30 kmfrom
₹29.7 L - 43.76 L
Kedarnath Niwas
Kedarnath Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Benachity, Durgapur
KC
Kedarnath Construction
Seller
UH
Upasana Homes
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹23.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Milan Kumar Mondal
Owner
1/7
4.1 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya- 0.9 kmBidhannagar Hospital More- 1.2 kmKalpana Inn- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km
VR
Vishwakarma Real Estate
1/7
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Benachity, Durgapur

1 BHK Flat
₹19.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.56 L - 31.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1212 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
KC
Kedarnath Construction
1/4
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹23.57 L - 24.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 962 - 1465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AK
Amar Kuthir
1/5
4.5 kms away
₹27.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bidhannagar Hospital MoreCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
UH
Upasana Homes
1/2
4.6 kms away
₹30.04 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bidhannagar Hospital MorePower Backup24*7 Security
UH
Upasana Homes
1/9
4.6 kms away
₹32.03 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 1.9 kmBidhannagar Hospital More- 1.5 kmKalpana Inn- 0...+ More
UH
Upasana Homes
1/6
4.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
BO
BLUE ONYX PVT LTD
1/14
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.99 L - 49.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.34 L - 67.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 911 - 1507 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
PR
Paulami Realty Private Limited
1/4
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹17.57 L - 19.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.91 L - 28.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 857 - 1371 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
AK
Amar Kuthir
1/20
5.8 kms away
₹17.36 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
MD
Manishikha Developers
1/6
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaliganj, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹17.75 L - 21.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.27 L - 28.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 730 - 1162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ambuja, Durgapur

Bengal Ambuja Housing Complex
2,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ambuja, Durgapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bidhannagar,Durgapur
29.65 L-45.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Max Residency Tower One
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Industrial Area,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Future The Sky Scraper
3 BHK Apartment
Industrial Area,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K C Urvasi Apartment Block B
3 BHK Apartment
Recol Park,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshob Shree Baikunthya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bidhannagar,Durgapur
23.21 L-30.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Edify City Park Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arrah Kalinagar,Durgapur
25.67 L-37.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M B K Shantimoye Neer
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankarpur West,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesha Shivshakti Niwas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Benachity,Durgapur
41.51 L-47.29 L