Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Bamunara, Durgapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Bamunara? Housing.com offers 34+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Properties and 8+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Bamunara. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Bamunara, Durgapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bengal Tapoban City (650 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Durgapur
Tapoban Housing (925 sq.ft)
₹25.8 L - 30 L
Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹21 L
Bamunara, Durgapur
3 BHK Flat (1155 sq.ft)
₹23.1 L
Bamunara, Durgapur
Tanvee Block 4 Tapoban City (840 sq.ft)
₹20.2 L - 27.6 L
Bamunara, Durgapur
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹27.6 L
Bamunara, Durgapur
Rudra Apartment Phase III (925 sq.ft)
₹33.4 L - 34.1 L
Bamunara, Durgapur
Aranyak Banabithi (550 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L
Bamunara, Durgapur
3 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Bamunara, Durgapur
3 BHK Flat (1053 sq.ft)
₹37.6 L
Bamunara, Durgapur
...Read more
BI
BENGAL INFRA PROJECTS
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bamunara

2 BHK Flat
₹16.38 L - 20.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.52k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
TH
TAPOBAN HOUSING DEVELOPMENT PVT LTD
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Arrah Kalinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹23.13 L - 26.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.8 L - 30 L
4 BHK Flat
₹30.7 L - 32.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mangal Deep Real Estate Durgapur
New Booking
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mangal Deep Real Estate Durgapur
New Booking
₹23.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
TH
Tanvee Housing Development Private Limited
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Bamunara

2 BHK Flat
₹16.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.2 L - 27.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Gourab Mukherjee
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
RC
Rudra Construction
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Bamunara

2 BHK Flat
₹24.51 L - 26.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.36 L - 34.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AD
Aranyak Developers Private Limited
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Bamunara

1 BHK Flat
₹13.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.2 L - 37.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bamunara

Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
5.46 kmfrom
₹29.65 L - 45.36 L
Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
Blue Onyx
2, 3 BHK Flats Bidhannagar, Durgapur
BO
BLUE ONYX PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tapoban Housing
1.41 kmfrom
₹23.13 L - 32.2 L
Tapoban Housing
Tapoban Housing
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur
TH
TAPOBAN HOUSING DEVELOPMENT PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Tapoban City
₹16.38 L - 26.46 L
Bengal Tapoban City
Bengal Infra Projects Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Bamunara, Durgapur
BI
BENGAL INFRA PROJECTS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Durgapur Square
2.70 kmfrom
₹41.0 L - 67.82 L
Durgapur Square
Blue Onyx Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Bidhannagar, Durgapur
BO
BLUE ONYX PVT LTD
Seller
Sumanta Dey
Owner
1/11
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Jain Dream Eco City
RERA
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TAPOBAN HOUSING DEVELOPMENT PVT LTD
1/13
New Booking
Tapoban Park View Residency
₹37.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Durgapur Muchipara Bus StandGated Community
TAPOBAN HOUSING DEVELOPMENT PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
Tapoban Park View Tower Block B
RERA
₹37.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
TAPOBAN HOUSING DEVELOPMENT PVT LTD
1/30
New Booking
Tapoban Housing
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Avradeep Mondal
Owner
1/2
Resale
Shree Shree Chaitanya Housing Complex Block 1
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Jasbir
Owner
1/9
Resale
Keshob Chitrangada Apartment
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftSports Facility
BENGAL INFRA PROJECTS
1/15
New Booking
Bengal Tapoban City
RERA
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SC
Shree Chaitanya Developers
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Bamunara

2 BHK Flat
₹23.68 L - 26.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.59 L - 41.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bamunara

Gallery Cover Pic of Tapoban Housing
₹23.13 L - 32.2 L
Tapoban Housing
by Tapoban Housing
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur
TH
TAPOBAN HOUSING DEVELOPMENT PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Tapoban City
₹16.38 L - 26.46 L
Bengal Tapoban City
by Bengal Infra Projects Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bamunara, Durgapur
BI
BENGAL INFRA PROJECTS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Apartment Phase 4
₹25.32 L - 25.56 L
Rudra Apartment Phase 4
by Rudra Construction
3 BHK Flat
Kaliganj, Durgapur
MD
Manishikha Developers
Seller
RG
Richmond Group
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Bamunara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AG
Amrita Green View Housing (P) LTD.
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Bamunara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2017
JG
Jain Group
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Bamunara

2 BHK Flat
₹35.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.55 L - 52.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K/sq.ft
SG
Shrachi Group
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Bamunara

2 BHK Flat
₹21.23 L - 27.18 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹27.65 L - 28.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.02 L - 29.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
TH
Tapoban Housing

3 BHK Flat in Bamunara

2 BHK Flat
₹22.3 L - 25.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
BI
Bengal Infra Projects Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Flat in Bamunara

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MH
Mondal Homes

3 BHK Flat in Bamunara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
KB
Keshob Buildcon

3 BHK Flat in Bamunara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
MD
Mangal Deep Real Estate Durgapur
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bamunara for Rs. 3525000
New Booking
₹35.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SASANKA DHAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1596 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Manasi Apartment, Industrial Area for Rs. 5000000
Resale
Manasi Apartment
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR- 5.6 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmArsa...+ More
Debesh Mukherjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bamunara for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmBidhannagar Hospital More- 6.4 kmKalpana Inn- 0.1 kmDurgapur Muchipara Bus Stand- 2.6 km...+ More
Aadrit Lall
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bamunara for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmBidhannagar Hospital More- 6.5 kmKalpana Inn- 0.1 kmDurgapur Muchipara Bus Stand- 2.6 km...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bamunara, Durgapur

Gopalpur
2,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhunaraplot
3,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bamunara, Durgapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Tapoban City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Durgapur
16.38 L-26.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Greenview
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bamunara,Durgapur
21.23 L-29.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Chaitanya Housing Complex Block 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bamunara,Durgapur
23.68 L-41.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrita Housing