Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Resale Houses in Nuttan Pally, Benachity, Durgapur

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.76 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
1/3
7.43 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Ayan Majumder
Owner
1/16
2.25 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Bidhan Dey
Owner
1/29
1.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹763.00/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalmath High School- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 6.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmfront of Junction Mall- 0.1 km
Rahul Kumar
Owner
1/4
2.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.8 L
Avg. price: ₹790.00/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Animesh Mallick
Owner
1/10
2.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Joy Krishna Goswami
Owner
1/12
4.97 km away
Resale
₹35.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 1.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center-...+ More
Achintya
Owner
1/7
4.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater Supply
Amalendu
Owner
1/16
4.62 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Bishwanath Das
Owner
1/7
2.73 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalmath High School- 4.4 kmRoy Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Bazar Metro- 0.1 km
KUNTUL
Owner
1/3
4.92 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jul, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 2.2 kmD16- 0.5 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km
Amitabh Realtech
Owner
1/2
6.47 km away
Resale
West WBHB Bidhannagar Housing Project Phase 3
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 1.7 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center- 0...+ More
Bristi Mondal
Owner
1/8
7.13 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Gulshan Singh
Owner
1/8
7.06 km away
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
MAITRA
Owner
4.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenServent Room
Toton Ruidas
Owner
1/7
7.13 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalmath High School- 0.1 kmSurabhi Sweets and Snacks- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sanjay Kumar Singh
Owner
1/4
5.16 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater SupplyServent Room
Satya Halder
Owner
1/13
7.43 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 2.6 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 6.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center-...+ More
Priyanka Prasad
Owner
1/7
7.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Priyongboda Roy
Owner
1/9
10.22 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Nandini Shaw
Owner
7.43 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Krishnendu Das
Owner
1/6
2.25 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Aurobindo Vidya Mandir School- 1.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 3.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Nuttan Pally, Durgapur

3,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Nuttan Pally, Durgapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Basanta Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Benachity,Durgapur
41.71 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omorfos Kailash Vihar
4 BHK Villa
A-Zone,Durgapur
55.0 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Elite Homes
3 BHK Villa
Industrial Area,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PSP Barsana
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villa,Duplex,Bungalows
Gopalmath,Durgapur
25.0 L-1.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nuttan Pally, Durgapur

Benachity
4 people rated this locality
5
3,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
A-Zone
1 people rated this locality
5
3,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhandabag
2 people rated this locality
5
2,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.