Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

2 BHK for sale in BC Colony, Eluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in BC Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in BC Colony, Eluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Venkatapuram, Chodimella, Chataparru
2 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sriram Nagar, Eluru
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Hanuman Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Satrampadu
2 BHK Independent House (1602 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Hanuman Nagar, Eluru
2 BHK Independent House (1215 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Eastern Street, Paidichintapadu
2 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Lunani Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (810 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Jangareddigudem
SMR Saptagiri City (578 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Paidichintapadu, Eluru
Adi Lokala Gardens Villa (1300 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ashok Nagar, Eluru
...Read more
Chiranjeevi
1/6
15.5 km away
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Bala
Owner
1/12
14.82 km away
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Subbaraidu
Owner
1/10
13.6 km away
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Tadivalasa Anilkumar
Owner
1/10
18.08 km away
Resale
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Surya Model Public School- 1.6 kmAndhra Hospitals Eluru- 0.1 kmHai Tea Center- 0.1 kmGV MALL ELURU- 0.1 km
SR
SMR Real Estates
1/8
17.24 km away

2 BHK Plot in Paidichintapadu, Eluru

578 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
2 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
AV
Adi Vishnu Developers
1/3
16.49 km away

2 BHK Villa in Ashok Nagar, Eluru

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
DB
Dwarakamai Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
16.55 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chodimella, Eluru

2 BHK Flat
₹29.82 L - 33.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.36 L - 41.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Uday
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramakrishnapuram for Rs. 2200000
15.86 km away
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sasi E M High School Junior College IT Academy- 0.1 kmMurali krishna multispeciality &emergency hospital- 2.6 kmHai Tea...+ More
Manvith
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1320 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sriram Nagar for Rs. 5600000
15.5 km away
Resale
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's EM High School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals- 1.6 kmGummadi Grand- 0.1 kmGV MALL ELURU- 0.1 km
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Powerpet for Rs. 4000000
17.76 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Variant Primary School- 0.1 kmAndhra Hospitals Eluru- 0.1 kmHai Tea Center- 0.1 kmChandana Brothers Shopping Mall-...+ More
Raji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Satrampadu for Rs. 2500000
13.6 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sasi E M High School Junior College IT Academy- 0.1 kmAndhra Hospitals Eluru- 0.1 kmHai Tea Center- 0.1 kmGV MALL ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sai Srikanth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1998 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Powerpet for Rs. 24420000
17.63 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
SI
Sahasra Infra West Godavari
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahasra Srinivasam
17.82 km away

2 BHK Flat in Paidichintapadu, Eluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
RP
Raghunayak Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghunayak Raghurama Residency
11.46 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vatluru, Eluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2024
VR
Veeramachineni Raghu Ram
Gallery Cover Pic of Veeramachineni VRK Orchid
16.29 km away

2 BHK Flat in Powerpet, Eluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
VS
Venkata Sai Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkata Sai Pavans Golden Avenue
16.08 km away

2 BHK Flat in Usha Bala Nagar, Nuzividu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2020
AS
A S BRUNDAVANAM
Gallery Cover Pic of Santhu A S Brundavanam
61.41 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jangareddigudem, Eluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around BC Colony, Eluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Gutta Sri Saketh County
Residential Plots
Epuru,Eluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Cornerstone Projects Phase 5
Residential Plots
Vempadu, Pedapadu,Eluru
29.99 L-29.99 L