More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Pedapadu 1, Eluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pedapadu I? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pedapadu 1, Eluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Indraprastha Krishna
Price on Request
Pedapadu, Eluru
Helapuri Grand Phase 3
Indraprastha Greens Infra LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Indraprastha Krishna

Property in Pedapadu, Eluru

Possession: Oct, 2023
HR
Helapuri Real Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Helapuri Grand Phase 3

Property in Pedapadu, Eluru

Possession: Mar, 2026
HR
Helapuri Real Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Helapuri Grand

Property in Pedapadu, Eluru

Possession: Mar, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Pedapadu I)

Chennakesava Rao
Owner
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sasi E M High School Junior College IT Academy- 3.7 kmSYAMALA HOMOEO HOSPITAL- 5 kmMohan panjabi dhaba and restaurant- ...+ More
IG
Indraprastha Greens Infra LLP
1/4
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vatluru, Eluru

1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
Bala
Owner
1/12
6.8 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sasi E M High School Junior College IT Academy- 0.1 kmMurali krishna multispeciality &emergency hospital- 0.1 kmHai Tea...+ More
Kushwanth
Owner
1/26
6.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Laxmi Narayan
Owner
2580 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vatluru, Eluru
6.5 kms away
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
2580 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kalo Gotla
Owner
240 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vatluru, Eluru
6.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Pedapadu I, Eluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Avenue
Property
Pedapadu,Eluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Cornerstone Projects Phase 5
Residential Plots
Vempadu, Pedapadu,Eluru
29.99 L-29.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aranya Sky Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Powerpet,Eluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Chamarthy Sravan Suryakrishna Surya Elite
Residential Plots
Duggirala,Eluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayanth Rainbow Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Powerpet,Eluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gutta Sri Saketh County
Residential Plots
Epuru,Eluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahasra Srinivasam
2 BHK Apartment
Paidichintapadu,Eluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vishnu Hanuma Farms And Estates
Residential Plots
Powerpet,Eluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Parvathi Parvathi Nagar Brundavanam
Residential Plots
Dondapudi,Eluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satyanarayana Palaparti Saibalaji Grand
Residential Plots
Lunani Nagar,Eluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pedapadu I, Eluru

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.